Startseite

Aktuell

Häufige Fragen

Kontakt

Anmeldung

Gruppenanmeldung

Impressum

Leintal Jugend Cup 2017 - U8 / U10

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte RaLstg Buchh
1. Ensslinger,Colin 1500 1260 29s1 3w1 20s1 15w1 2s½ 11w1 4w1 19.0 1393 85.0
2. Kluge,Malte   1223 18w1 11s1 4w1 5s1 1w½ 3s½ 7w1 17.0 1265 100.0
3. Shapiro,Danil   950 14s1 1s0 9w1 12w1 20s1 2w½ 11s1 16.0 1178 94.0
4. Hasanov,Erol   958 31s1 21w1 2s0 6s1 8w1 10w1 1s0 15.0 1171 92.0
5. Irrgang,Natascha   956 6s1 25w1 7s1 2w0 11s0 15w1 12s1 15.0 1093 87.0
6. Lang Pacheco,Nand     5w0 30s1 13s1 4w0 22s1 20w1 15s1 15.0 1035 76.0
7. Wehrle,Valentin   919 19w½ 17s1 5w0 25s1 13w1 8s1 2s0 13.0 1037 85.0
8. Schneider,Ferdina   1002 23s1 13w1 15s½ 10w1 4s0 7w0 17s1 13.0 966 82.0
9. Koch,Malte   796 12s1 10w½ 3s0 19w1 15s0 27w1 20s1 13.0 922 77.0
10. Erhardt,Daniel   978 27w1 9s½ 19w1 8s0 28w1 4s0 16w1 13.0 781 75.0
11. Pessotschinski,La   907 33s1 2w0 23s1 16w1 5w1 1s0 3w0 12.0 949 89.0
12. Rauhut,Maya     9w0 27s1 26w1 3s0 21w1 28s1 5w0 12.0 768 74.0
13. Khachaturyan,Kons   865 32w1 8s0 6w0 29s1 7s0 23w1 24s1 12.0 308 69.0
14. Müller,Felix     3w0 18s0 24w1 26s1 17w0 25s1 22s1 12.0 0 69.0
15. Gojkovic,Manuel   956 34w1 16s1 8w½ 1s0 9w1 5s0 6w0 10.0 904 86.0
16. Faller,Joel     22s1 15w0 29s1 11s0 18w1 17w½ 10s0 10.0 717 70.0
17. Hannemann,Jan   780 25w0 7w0 34s1 23w1 14s1 16s½ 8w0 10.0 606 66.0
18. Ehrhard,Mats     2s0 14w1 25s½ 28w0 16s0 26w1 27s1 10.0 0 68.0
19. Müller,Kai     7s½ 22w1 10s0 9s0 27w0 29w1 28s1 10.0 0 68.0
20. Kluge,Kjell   957 24w1 26s1 1w0 21s1 3w0 6s0 9w0 9.0 802 88.0
21. Hannemann,Julius   780 28s1 4s0 32w1 20w0 12s0 24w0 31w1 9.0 217 62.0
22. Ellerichmann,Tobi   751 16w0 19s0 33w1 32s1 6w0 30s1 14w0 9.0 199 60.0
23. Faller,Simon     8w0 33s1 11w0 17s0 32w1 13s0 30w1 9.0 0 60.0
24. Bergül,Kerem     20s0 28w0 14s0 33w1 31w1 21s1 13w0 9.0 0 58.0
25. Heinz,Erik     17s1 5s0 18w½ 7w0 26s½ 14w0 32s1 8.0 0 71.0
26. Ziegler,Miriam   740 30s1 20w0 12s0 14w0 25w½ 18s0 34w1 7.0 186 58.0
27. Parlak,Umut     10s0 12w0 28s½ 30w1 19s1 9s0 18w0 7.0 0 71.0
28. Aydin,Bertug Said     21w0 24s1 27w½ 18s1 10s0 12w0 19w0 7.0 0 70.0
29. Haller,Felix     1w0 34s1 16w0 13w0 30s0 19s0 33w1 6.0 0 61.0
30. Sonnenwald,Julian     26w0 6w0 31s1 27s0 29w1 22w0 23s0 6.0 0 59.0
31. Kufleitner,Lisa     4w0 32s0 30w0 34w1 24s0 33w1 21s0 6.0 0 47.0
32. Schoch,Florin     13s0 31w1 21s0 22w0 23s0 34s½ 25w0 4.0 0 54.0
33. Kohl,Max-Léon     11w0 23w0 22s0 24s0 34w1 31s0 29s0 3.0 0 52.0
34. Kufleitner,Anne     15s0 29w0 17w0 31s0 33s0 32w½ 26s0 1.0 0 46.0



Archiv

      2009
      2010
      2011
      2012
      2013
      2014
      2015
      2016
      2017
      2018