Startseite

Aktuell

Häufige Fragen

Kontakt

Anmeldung

Gruppenanmeldung

Impressum

Leintal Jugend Cup 2016

U8 / U10 / U12

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 4. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh RaLstg
1. Metzdorf,Matteo 1337   SG Trier 4 0 0 12.0 33.0 1719
2. Zell,Hannah 1401 W SV Jedesheim 4 0 0 12.0 25.0 1774
3. Afonso,Nils 1671   SF Kornwestheim 3 1 0 10.0 29.0 1402
4. Bardorz,Jana 1407 W TSV Rottendorf 3 0 1 9.0 31.0 1287
5. Grube,Olaf 1480   Schach-Kids Ber 3 0 1 9.0 30.0 1324
6. Tiggemann,Felix 1094   SF Schöneck 3 0 1 9.0 28.0 1346
7. Schwartz,Oliver 1440   SC Ostfildern 3 0 1 9.0 28.0 1226
8. Molliqaj,Ardit 906   Heilbronner SV 3 0 1 9.0 27.0 1372
9. Afonso,Phil 1085   SF Kornwestheim 3 0 1 9.0 27.0 1167
10. Iyengar,Sriram 1005   SF HN-Biberach 3 0 1 9.0 27.0 1121
11. Gerold,Robin 1264   SF HN-Biberach 3 0 1 9.0 27.0 1094
12. Schlundt,Alexander 1130   SK Lauffen 3 0 1 9.0 25.0 1153
13. Kluger,Lukas 957   SV Bad Rappenau 3 0 1 9.0 22.0 1169
14. Sawadski,Nikolas 1205   Heilbronner SV 2 1 1 7.0 34.0 1274
15. Dittmar,Elia 1015   SF HN-Biberach 2 1 1 7.0 22.0 1074
16. Forsch,Christian 1065   TG Forchtenberg 2 1 1 7.0 20.0 1132
17. Abdullah,Aran 905   SV Stuttgart-Wo 2 1 1 7.0 17.0 910
18. Scholl,Jonas 1141   SK Sachsenheim 2 0 2 6.0 31.0 1001
19. Hagner,Bennet 1145   Frankfurter TV 2 0 2 6.0 30.0 1003
20. Ensslinger,Colin 964   SF Schwaigern 2 0 2 6.0 25.0 1030
21. Broncel,Kevin 867   SC Neckarsulm 2 0 2 6.0 24.0 987
22. Link,Justus 851   SC Bad Wimpfen 2 0 2 6.0 24.0 880
23. Rupp,David 898   SF Schwaigern 2 0 2 6.0 23.0 1024
24. Englert,Lin 881 W TV-Großostheim 2 0 2 6.0 22.0 1079
25. Fiekers,Jan Erik 854   SV Oberkochen 2 0 2 6.0 22.0 975
26. Martsfeld,Jonas 902   SF HN-Biberach 2 0 2 6.0 22.0 908
27. Stark,Amalia 899 W SK Rothenburg 2 0 2 6.0 20.0 378
28. Gojkovic,Manuel 782   SC Neckarsulm 2 0 2 6.0 20.0 367
29. Hermann,Luana 825 W SF Schwaigern 2 0 2 6.0 19.0 377
30. Possemeyer,Morten 780   SC Bad Wimpfen 2 0 2 6.0 16.0 878
31. Sibinski,Jovan 805   SC Neckarsulm 2 0 2 6.0 16.0 398
32. Reif,Ludwig 785   SV Friedrichsha 2 0 2 6.0 13.0 936
33. Kloster,Niklas 734   SC Neckarsulm 2 0 2 6.0 10.0 808
34. Mantsch,Kevin 877   TSV Willsbach 1 1 2 4.0 31.0 921
35. Stark,Raphael 1031   SK Rothenburg 1 0 3 3.0 30.0 749
36. Kluge,Malte 892   SF Kornwestheim 1 0 3 3.0 28.0 789
37. Frank,Christian     TSG Öhringen 1 0 3 3.0 25.0 0
37. Brüx,Simeon     SK Sachsenheim 1 0 3 3.0 25.0 0
39. Molliqaj,Albion 781   Heilbronner SV 1 0 3 3.0 24.0 700
40. Kluge,Kjell     SF Kornwestheim 1 0 3 3.0 21.0 0
41. Schoch,Leon     TSG Öhringen 1 0 3 3.0 20.0 0
42. Krotsch,Carolin 731 W Schach-Kids Ber 1 0 3 3.0 19.0 212
43. Fiekers,Constantin     SV Oberkochen 1 0 3 3.0 19.0 0
44. Forsch,Anastasia 714 W TG Forchtenberg 1 0 3 3.0 18.0 658
45. Brüx,Laurenz     SK Sachsenheim 0 0 4 0.0 24.0 0
46. Stroheker,Finn     SV Böckingen 0 0 3 0.0 21.0 0
47. Krotsch,Maxi 767 W Schach-Kids Ber 0 0 4 0.0 19.0 210



Archiv

      2009
      2010
      2011
      2012
      2013
      2014
      2015
      2016
      2017
      2018