Startseite

Aktuell

Häufige Fragen

Kontakt

Anmeldung

Gruppenanmeldung

Impressum

Leintal Jugend Cup 2016

U8 / U10 / U12

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh RaLstg
1. Bardorz,Jana   1407 16w1 9s1 24w1 3s0 11w1 13s1 4w1 18.0 92.0 1427
2. Afonso,Nils 1671 1582 23w1 21s1 10w½ 11s1 6w1 4s½ 12w1 17.0 89.0 1466
3. Metzdorf,Matteo 1211 1337 22s1 14w1 17s1 1w1 4s0 7w1 5s½ 16.0 99.0 1399
4. Zell,Hannah 1243 1401 20s1 18w1 30s1 6s1 3w1 2w½ 1s0 16.0 98.0 1475
5. Gerold,Robin   1264 25w1 17s0 16w1 15s1 14w1 10s1 3w½ 16.0 87.0 1252
6. Grube,Olaf 1480 1349 19s1 12w1 8s1 4w0 2s0 14s1 11w1 15.0 96.0 1330
7. Schwartz,Oliver 1440 1350 29w1 15s1 11w0 10s1 12w1 3s0 13w1 15.0 86.0 1231
8. Hagner,Bennet   1145 38w1 28s1 6w0 13s0 21w1 15s1 16w1 15.0 79.0 1147
9. Dittmar,Elia   1015 42s1 1w0 20s½ 27w1 36s½ 22w1 26s1 14.0 73.0 1086
10. Sawadski,Nikolas   1205 26s1 13w1 2s½ 7w0 17s1 5w0 27s1 13.0 92.0 1214
11. Tiggemann,Felix   1094 31s1 27w1 7s1 2w0 1s0 29w1 6s0 12.0 93.0 1226
12. Afonso,Phil   1085 37w1 6s0 29w1 23s1 7s0 17w1 2s0 12.0 85.0 1155
13. Kluger,Lukas   957 41w1 10s0 39w1 8w1 30s1 1w0 7s0 12.0 83.0 1134
14. Iyengar,Sriram   1005 33w1 3s0 38w1 25s1 5s0 6w0 29s1 12.0 82.0 1077
15. Ensslinger,Colin   964 45s1 7w0 22s1 5w0 25s1 8w0 32s1 12.0 80.0 1033
16. Englert,Lin   881 1s0 44w1 5s0 20w1 40s1 30w1 8s0 12.0 79.0 1104
17. Molliqaj,Ardit   906 47s1 5w1 3w0 24s1 10w0 12s0 33w1 12.0 77.0 1124
18. Stark,Raphael   1031 32w1 4s0 25w0 37s0 41w1 31s1 28w1 12.0 67.0 910
19. Kluge,Malte   892 6w0 37s1 21w0 32s0 43w1 42s1 30s1 12.0 63.0 947
20. Mantsch,Kevin   877 4w0 32s1 9w½ 16s0 37w1 39s1 21w½ 11.0 76.0 1001
21. Forsch,Christian   1065 44s1 2w0 19s1 36w½ 8s0 38w1 20s½ 11.0 74.0 1046
22. Link,Justus   851 3w0 33s1 15w0 41s1 24w½ 9s0 37w1 10.0 74.0 931
23. Rupp,David   898 2s0 31w1 35s1 12w0 26s½ 27w0 36s1 10.0 73.0 939
24. Scholl,Jonas   1141 40s1 36w1 1s0 17w0 22s½ 26w0 38s1 10.0 71.0 926
25. Fiekers,Jan Erik   854 5s0 45w1 18s1 14w0 15w0 37s½ 39w1 10.0 71.0 914
26. Hermann,Luana   825 10w0 41s1 28w0 43s1 23w½ 24s1 9w0 10.0 69.0 889
27. Stark,Amalia   899 35w1 11s0 43w1 9s0 39w½ 23s1 10w0 10.0 69.0 855
28. Martsfeld,Jonas   902 34s1 8w0 26s1 30w0 38s½ 36w1 18s0 10.0 68.0 930
29. Broncel,Kevin   867 7s0 42w1 12s0 31w1 32s1 11s0 14w0 9.0 75.0 919
30. Schlundt,Alexande   1130 39w1 46s1 4w0 28s1 13w0 16s0 19w0 9.0 70.0 844
31. Molliqaj,Albion   781 11w0 23s0 33w1 29s0 34w1 18w0 40s1 9.0 65.0 815
32. Kloster,Niklas   734 18s0 20w0 47s1 19w1 29w0 41s1 15w0 9.0 63.0 742
33. Forsch,Anastasia   714 14s0 22w0 31s0 44w1 46s1 40w1 17s0 9.0 54.0 724
34. Fiekers,Constanti     28w0 39s0 + 40w0 31s0 44w1 42s1 9.0 46.0 667
35. Schoch,Leon     27s0 + 23w0 38s0 42w0 47s1 43w1 9.0 45.0 495
36. Abdullah,Aran   905 43w1 24s0 46w1 21s½ 9w½ 28s0 23w0 8.0 62.0 794
37. Possemeyer,Morten   780 12s0 19w0 45s1 18w1 20s0 25w½ 22s0 7.0 72.0 739
38. Sibinski,Jovan   805 8s0 47w1 14s0 35w1 28w½ 21s0 24w0 7.0 66.0 766
39. Gojkovic,Manuel   782 30s0 34w1 13s0 46w1 27s½ 20w0 25s0 7.0 60.0 704
40. Reif,Ludwig   785 24w0 43s0 42w1 34s1 16w0 33s0 31w0 6.0 59.0 615
41. Kluge,Kjell     13s0 26w0 44s1 22w0 18s0 32w0 46s1 6.0 58.0 568
42. Krotsch,Carolin   731 9w0 29s0 40s0 47w1 35s1 19w0 34w0 6.0 56.0 514
43. Frank,Christian     36s0 40w1 27s0 26w0 19s0 46w1 35s0 6.0 54.0 493
44. Krotsch,Maxi   767 21w0 16s0 41w0 33s0 45w1 34s0 + 6.0 53.0 102
45. Stroheker,Finn     15w0 25s0 37w0   44s0 + 47w1 6.0 41.0 0
46. Brüx,Simeon     + 30w0 36s0 39s0 33w0 43s0 41w0 3.0 51.0 0
47. Brüx,Laurenz     17w0 38s0 32w0 42s0 + 35w0 45s0 3.0 48.0 0



Archiv

      2009
      2010
      2011
      2012
      2013
      2014
      2015
      2016
      2017
      2018