Startseite

Aktuell

Häufige Fragen

Kontakt

Anmeldung

Gruppenanmeldung

Impressum

Leintal Jugend Cup 2014

Altersklasse U12

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh RaLstg
1. Wu,Leon   1541 8s1 9w1 3s1 2w1 13s1 5w1 6s1 21.0 92.0 1638
2. Naß,Maximilian   1286 19s1 12w1 10s1 1s0 6w1 3w1 7s1 18.0 88.0 1362
3. Meißner,Mogens   1005 5w1 14s1 1w0 13s1 4w1 2s0 11w1 15.0 94.0 1191
4. Schuster,Jan     11s1 10w0 8s1 12w1 3s0 16w1 5s1 15.0 79.0 1049
5. Eyer,Lara   765 3s0 20w1 12s1 9w1 10s1 1s0 4w0 12.0 90.0 1047
6. Albrecht,Erik   916 20s1 7w0 15s1 14w1 2s0 8s1 1w0 12.0 86.0 1046
7. Triantafillidis,S 1361 1252 17w1 6s1 13w0   15s1 11s1 2w0 12.0 81.0 1052
8. Hasenhündl,Sören   815 1w0 22s1 4w0 23s1 14s1 6w0 16s1 12.0 69.0 891
9. Lisnik,Andrej   939 22w1 1s0 19w1 5s0 11w0 21s1 14w1 12.0 64.0 888
10. Sapronov,Jason   950 18w1 4s1 2w0 11s½ 5w0 17s1 12w½ 11.0 81.0 959
11. Huber,Pascal   822 4w0 18s1 23s1 10w½ 9s1 7w0 3s0 10.0 74.0 850
12. Baureis,Jakob   933 21w1 2s0 5w0 4s0 22w1 15s1 10s½ 10.0 73.0 858
13. Melzig,Antonio   1004 15s1 16w1 7s1 3w0 1w0     9.0 92.0 1159
14. Rode,Matthias     24/+ 3w0 16s1 6s0 8w0 19w1 9s0 9.0 72.0 763
15. Heidt,Erwin   751 13w0 17s1 6w0 19s1 7w0 12w0 20s1 9.0 67.0 838
16. Hähnle,Daniel   884 23w1 13s0 14w0 21s1 17w1 4s0 8w0 9.0 59.0 654
17. Grün,Tim   780 7s0 15w0 22s1 20w1 16s0 10w0 19s1 9.0 58.0 790
18. Noci,Maurizio   730 10s0 11w0 20s0 22w0 + 23s1 21w1 9.0 38.0 469
19. Maxutow,Joschua   771 2w0 21s1 9s0 15w0 23w1 14s0 17w0 6.0 60.0 562
20. Flinspach,Christi     6w0 5s0 18w1 17s0 21w0 22s1 15w0 6.0 57.0 563
21. Bessner,Marek     12s0 19w0 + 16w0 20s1 9w0 18s0 6.0 54.0 495
22. Bauer,Matthias   710 9s0 8w0 17w0 18/+ 12s0 20w0 23s1 6.0 53.0 403
23. Görner,Julian     16s0 + 11w0 8w0 19s0 18w0 22w0 3.0 53.0 24
24. Reisich,Oleg   856 14/-             0.0 42.0 0



Archiv

      2009
      2010
      2011
      2012
      2013
      2014
      2015
      2016
      2017
      2018