Startseite

Aktuell

Häufige Fragen

Kontakt

Anmeldung

Gruppenanmeldung

Impressum

Leintal Jugend Cup 2014

Altersklasse U08 / U10

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh RaLstg
1. Yi,Danny   1352   SF 59 Kornwesth GER 5 0 0 15.0 51.0 1691
2. Afonso,Nils   1224   SF 59 Kornwesth GER 4 1 0 13.0 35.0 1317
3. Wu,Luka   1356   SK Mannheim-Lin GER 4 0 1 12.0 50.0 1297
4. Sawadski,Nikolas   1118   Heilbronner SV GER 4 0 1 12.0 45.0 1196
5. Kölle,Tobias   1046   SF 59 Kornwesth GER 4 0 1 12.0 42.0 1126
6. Gan,Brian   983   SK Kolbermoor - 4 0 1 12.0 34.0 1139
7. Geltz,Noah   1033   SK Lauffen GER 3 1 1 10.0 41.0 1130
8. Gan,Maxwell   1129   SK Kolbermoor - 3 0 2 9.0 53.0 1143
9. Kodalle,Dominik   830   Aschaffenburg-  - 3 0 2 9.0 50.0 1130
10. Do,Nam   792   SK 1947 Sandhau GER 3 0 2 9.0 43.0 1094
11. Sawadski,Leonard   951   Heilbronner SV GER 3 0 2 9.0 40.0 925
12. Schlundt,Alexande   957   SK Lauffen GER 3 0 2 9.0 39.0 1009
13. Gutmann,Philipp   825   SK Weinheim 191 GER 3 0 2 9.0 39.0 944
14. Dittmar,Elia   887   SF HN-Biberach  GER 3 0 2 9.0 39.0 940
15. Gerold,Robin   979   SF HN-Biberach  GER 3 0 2 9.0 33.0 934
16. Koch,Nicolas   931   TSV Willsbach GER 3 0 2 9.0 31.0 883
17. Melzig,Rodrigo       SF HN-Biberach  GER 2 1 2 7.0 29.0 811
18. Akgün,Kadir   772   SF HN-Biberach  TUR 2 1 2 7.0 26.0 858
19. Hagenmeyer,Felix       Heilbronner SV GER 2 0 3 6.0 46.0 863
20. Kluger,Lukas       SV Bad Rappenau   2 0 3 6.0 43.0 817
21. Hähnle,Jan   781   TSV Willsbach GER 2 0 3 6.0 40.0 877
22. Afonso,Phil   760   SF 59 Kornwesth GER 2 0 3 6.0 39.0 781
23. Koslov,Elisabeth     W SK 1947 Sulzfel GER 2 0 3 6.0 33.0 802
24. Zwecker,Hagen   1102   SV 1947 Walldor GER 2 0 3 6.0 31.0 775
25. Iyengar,Sriram   816   SF HN-Biberach  IND 2 0 3 6.0 30.0 757
26. Hagenmeyer,Jannis       Heilbronner SV GER 2 0 3 6.0 30.0 739
27. Breuer,Paul       SSV Bruchsal GER 2 0 3 6.0 22.0 730
28. Rupp,David   779   SF Schwaigern GER 1 0 4 3.0 44.0 650
29. Huber,Silas       SF Botvinnik St GER 1 0 4 3.0 36.0 593
30. Hermann,Luana   716 W SF Schwaigern GER 1 0 4 3.0 34.0 633
31. Haag,Daniel   761   TSG Öhringen GER 1 0 4 3.0 28.0 559
32. Gerold,Fabian   756   SF HN-Biberach  GER 1 0 4 3.0 24.0 580
33. Mantsch,Kevin   753   TSV Willsbach GER 0 1 4 1.0 29.0 444
34. Wilhelm,Louis   760   SV 23 Böckingen GER 0 1 4 1.0 27.0 474



Archiv

      2009
      2010
      2011
      2012
      2013
      2014
      2015
      2016
      2017
      2018