Startseite

Aktuell

Häufige Fragen

Kontakt

Anmeldung

Gruppenanmeldung

Impressum

Leintal Jugend Cup 2014

Altersklasse U08 / U10

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 4. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh RaLstg
1. Yi,Danny   1352   SF 59 Kornwesth GER 4 0 0 12.0 33.0 1605
2. Wu,Luka   1356   SK Mannheim-Lin GER 4 0 0 12.0 31.0 1660
3. Afonso,Nils   1224   SF 59 Kornwesth GER 3 1 0 10.0 22.0 1194
4. Gan,Maxwell   1129   SK Kolbermoor - 3 0 1 9.0 34.0 1226
5. Kodalle,Dominik   830   Aschaffenburg-  - 3 0 1 9.0 28.0 1269
6. Do,Nam   792   SK 1947 Sandhau GER 3 0 1 9.0 27.0 1224
7. Sawadski,Nikolas   1118   Heilbronner SV GER 3 0 1 9.0 27.0 1149
8. Kölle,Tobias   1046   SF 59 Kornwesth GER 3 0 1 9.0 24.0 1093
9. Schlundt,Alexande   957   SK Lauffen GER 3 0 1 9.0 24.0 945
10. Gan,Brian   983   SK Kolbermoor - 3 0 1 9.0 22.0 1086
11. Geltz,Noah   1033   SK Lauffen GER 2 1 1 7.0 25.0 1112
12. Hagenmeyer,Felix       Heilbronner SV GER 2 0 2 6.0 31.0 0
13. Sawadski,Leonard   951   Heilbronner SV GER 2 0 2 6.0 28.0 807
14. Kluger,Lukas       SV Bad Rappenau   2 0 2 6.0 28.0 0
15. Gerold,Robin   979   SF HN-Biberach  GER 2 0 2 6.0 27.0 842
16. Gutmann,Philipp   825   SK Weinheim 191 GER 2 0 2 6.0 27.0 405
17. Dittmar,Elia   887   SF HN-Biberach  GER 2 0 2 6.0 24.0 405
18. Hähnle,Jan   781   TSV Willsbach GER 2 0 2 6.0 22.0 894
19. Zwecker,Hagen   1102   SV 1947 Walldor GER 2 0 2 6.0 22.0 775
20. Koch,Nicolas   931   TSV Willsbach GER 2 0 2 6.0 16.0 1437
21. Iyengar,Sriram   816   SF HN-Biberach  IND 2 0 2 6.0 15.0 1433
22. Hagenmeyer,Jannis       Heilbronner SV GER 2 0 2 6.0 12.0 0
23. Akgün,Kadir   772   SF HN-Biberach  TUR 1 1 2 4.0 20.0 941
24. Melzig,Rodrigo       SF HN-Biberach  GER 1 1 2 4.0 20.0 0
25. Afonso,Phil   760   SF 59 Kornwesth GER 1 0 3 3.0 30.0 301
26. Rupp,David   779   SF Schwaigern GER 1 0 3 3.0 28.0 427
27. Koslov,Elisabeth     W SK 1947 Sulzfel GER 1 0 3 3.0 25.0 0
28. Hermann,Luana   716 W SF Schwaigern GER 1 0 3 3.0 24.0 716
29. Huber,Silas       SF Botvinnik St GER 1 0 3 3.0 21.0 0
30. Breuer,Paul       SSV Bruchsal GER 1 0 3 3.0 16.0 0
31. Haag,Daniel   761   TSG Öhringen GER 1 0 3 3.0 15.0 738
32. Mantsch,Kevin   753   TSV Willsbach GER 0 1 3 1.0 20.0 502
33. Wilhelm,Louis   760   SV 23 Böckingen GER 0 1 3 1.0 14.0 735
34. Gerold,Fabian   756   SF HN-Biberach  GER 0 0 4 0.0 22.0 193



Archiv

      2009
      2010
      2011
      2012
      2013
      2014
      2015
      2016
      2017
      2018