Startseite

Aktuell

Häufige Fragen

Kontakt

Anmeldung

Gruppenanmeldung

Impressum

Leintal Jugend Cup 2014

Altersklasse U08 / U10

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh RaLstg
1. Yi,Danny   1352   SF 59 Kornwesth GER 3 0 0 9.0 15.0 1638
2. Wu,Luka   1356   SK Mannheim-Lin GER 3 0 0 9.0 15.0 1612
3. Gan,Maxwell   1129   SK Kolbermoor - 3 0 0 9.0 15.0 1602
4. Afonso,Nils   1224   SF 59 Kornwesth GER 3 0 0 9.0 15.0 1542
5. Kodalle,Dominik   830   Aschaffenburg-  - 3 0 0 9.0 9.0 1718
6. Kölle,Tobias   1046   SF 59 Kornwesth GER 2 0 1 6.0 18.0 1030
7. Schlundt,Alexande   957   SK Lauffen GER 2 0 1 6.0 18.0 945
8. Do,Nam   792   SK 1947 Sandhau GER 2 0 1 6.0 15.0 1183
9. Sawadski,Nikolas   1118   Heilbronner SV GER 2 0 1 6.0 15.0 1125
10. Sawadski,Leonard   951   Heilbronner SV GER 2 0 1 6.0 15.0 1003
11. Hagenmeyer,Felix       Heilbronner SV GER 2 0 1 6.0 15.0 0
12. Gan,Brian   983   SK Kolbermoor - 2 0 1 6.0 12.0 1086
13. Geltz,Noah   1033   SK Lauffen GER 2 0 1 6.0 12.0 1056
14. Dittmar,Elia   887   SF HN-Biberach  GER 2 0 1 6.0 12.0 441
15. Gutmann,Philipp   825   SK Weinheim 191 GER 2 0 1 6.0 12.0 369
16. Kluger,Lukas       SV Bad Rappenau   2 0 1 6.0 12.0 0
17. Gerold,Robin   979   SF HN-Biberach  GER 1 0 2 3.0 21.0 842
18. Rupp,David   779   SF Schwaigern GER 1 0 2 3.0 18.0 427
19. Akgün,Kadir   772   SF HN-Biberach  TUR 1 0 2 3.0 15.0 941
20. Hähnle,Jan   781   TSV Willsbach GER 1 0 2 3.0 15.0 894
21. Zwecker,Hagen   1102   SV 1947 Walldor GER 1 0 2 3.0 15.0 669
22. Afonso,Phil   760   SF 59 Kornwesth GER 1 0 2 3.0 15.0 325
23. Koslov,Elisabeth     W SK 1947 Sulzfel GER 1 0 2 3.0 15.0 0
24. Iyengar,Sriram   816   SF HN-Biberach  IND 1 0 2 3.0 12.0 1433
25. Koch,Nicolas   931   TSV Willsbach GER 1 0 2 3.0 12.0 0
25. Huber,Silas       SF Botvinnik St GER 1 0 2 3.0 12.0 0
25. Melzig,Rodrigo       SF HN-Biberach  GER 1 0 2 3.0 12.0 0
28. Hermann,Luana   716 W SF Schwaigern GER 1 0 2 3.0 9.0 719
29. Breuer,Paul       SSV Bruchsal GER 1 0 2 3.0 9.0 0
29. Hagenmeyer,Jannis       Heilbronner SV GER 1 0 2 3.0 9.0 0
31. Gerold,Fabian   756   SF HN-Biberach  GER 0 0 3 0.0 12.0 248
32. Haag,Daniel   761   TSG Öhringen GER 0 0 3 0.0 12.0 240
33. Mantsch,Kevin   753   TSV Willsbach GER 0 0 3 0.0 12.0 168
34. Wilhelm,Louis   760   SV 23 Böckingen GER 0 0 3 0.0 9.0 425



Archiv

      2009
      2010
      2011
      2012
      2013
      2014
      2015
      2016
      2017
      2018