Startseite

Aktuell

Häufige Fragen

Kontakt

Anmeldung

Gruppenanmeldung

Impressum

Leintal Jugend Cup 2014

Altersklasse U08 / U10

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh RaLstg
1. Yi,Danny   1352 17w1 12s1 4w1 10s1 2w1 3s1 9s1 21.0 95.0 1725
2. Wu,Luka   1356 11s1 8w1 6s1 5w1 1s0 9w1 4s1 18.0 100.0 1373
3. Afonso,Nils   1224 34s1 15w1 13s1 6w½ 5s1 1w0 12s1 16.0 87.0 1254
4. Sawadski,Nikolas   1118 23s1 14w1 1s0 16w1 7s1 12w1 2w0 15.0 95.0 1175
5. Gan,Maxwell   1129 25w1 7s1 9w1 2s0 3w0 14s1 10w1 15.0 90.0 1168
6. Geltz,Noah   1033 24w1 27s1 2w0 3s½ 28/+ 8w½ 11s1 14.0 83.0 1094
7. Schlundt,Alexande   957 20s1 5w0 22s1 13w1 4w0 16s½ 19s1 13.0 80.0 1018
8. Gerold,Robin   979 29w1 2s0 10w0 33s1 21w1 6s½ 16w1 13.0 71.0 982
9. Kölle,Tobias   1046 22s1 16w1 5s0 14w1 10s1 2s0 1w0 12.0 97.0 1070
10. Kodalle,Dominik   830 19s1 28w1 8s1 1w0 9w0 15s1 5s0 12.0 92.0 1106
11. Do,Nam   792 2w0 29s1 28s1 15w1 12w0 18s1 6w0 12.0 79.0 1060
12. Gan,Brian   983 32s1 1w0 34s1 20w1 11s1 4s0 3w0 12.0 79.0 1024
13. Hagenmeyer,Felix     21w1 18s1 3w0 7s0 16s0 27w1 25w1 12.0 71.0 942
14. Dittmar,Elia   887 33w1 4s0 27w1 9s0 17w1 5w0 20s1 12.0 71.0 931
15. Sawadski,Leonard   951 31w1 3s0 17w1 11s0 30w1 10w0 22s1 12.0 71.0 858
16. Gutmann,Philipp   825 30w1 9s0 33w1 4s0 13w1 7w½ 8s0 10.0 75.0 895
17. Hähnle,Jan   781 1s0 32w1 15s0 27w1 14s0 31w1 18w½ 10.0 70.0 887
18. Koch,Nicolas   931 27s0 13w0 19s1 22w1 20s1 11w0 17s½ 10.0 68.0 802
19. Melzig,Rodrigo     10w0 26s1 18w0 25s½ 23w1 21s1 7w0 10.0 65.0 833
20. Kluger,Lukas     7w0 25s1 21w1 12s0 18w0 30s1 14w0 9.0 69.0 802
21. Iyengar,Sriram   816 13s0 24w1 20s0 31w1 8s0 19w0 27s1 9.0 65.0 757
22. Afonso,Phil   760 9w0 30s1 7w0 18s0 33w1 25s1 15w0 9.0 64.0 790
23. Haag,Daniel   761 4w0 33s0 29w0 24s1 19s0 34w1 30w1 9.0 53.0 725
24. Gerold,Fabian   756 6s0 21s0 30w0 23w0 32s1 29s1 31w1 9.0 51.0 714
25. Akgün,Kadir   772 5s0 20w0 32s1 19w½ 34s1 22w0 13s0 7.0 61.0 755
26. Wilhelm,Louis   760 28s0 19w0 31s0 32w½ 27s0 + 33w1 7.0 40.0 574
27. Koslov,Elisabeth     18w1 6w0 14s0 17s0 26w1 13s0 21w0 6.0 70.0 707
28. Zwecker,Hagen   1102 26w1 10s0 11w0 29s1 6/-     6.0 65.0 775
29. Hermann,Luana   716 8s0 11w0 23s1 28w0 31s0 24w0 34s1 6.0 61.0 670
30. Hagenmeyer,Jannis     16s0 22w0 24s1 34w1 15s0 20w0 23s0 6.0 61.0 639
31. Breuer,Paul     15s0 34w0 26w1 21s0 29w1 17s0 24s0 6.0 54.0 627
32. Mantsch,Kevin   753 12w0 17s0 25w0 26s½ 24w0 33s½ + 5.0 49.0 499
33. Huber,Silas     14s0 23w1 16s0 8w0 22s0 32w½ 26s0 4.0 61.0 582
34. Rupp,David   779 3w0 31s1 12w0 30s0 25w0 23s0 29w0 3.0 62.0 508



Archiv

      2009
      2010
      2011
      2012
      2013
      2014
      2015
      2016
      2017
      2018