Startseite

Aktuell

Häufige Fragen

Kontakt

Anmeldung

Gruppenanmeldung

Impressum

Leintal Jugend Cup 2013

U08 / U10

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte RaLstg Buchh
1. Collin,Alexander   1358 25s1 4w1 13s1 2w1 20s1 12w1 3s½ 19.0 1399 93.0
2. Giebler,Kai   1155 39w1 33s1 3w1 1s0 4w1 5s1 9w1 18.0 1274 92.0
3. Lang,Thomas   1012 38s1 35w1 2s0 23w1 15s1 7w1 1w½ 16.0 1213 86.0
4. Yi,Danny   956 36s1 1s0 26w1 19w1 2s0 25w1 12s1 15.0 1080 86.0
5. Langjahr,Marvin   1194 35s0 24w1 38s1 25w1 13s1 2w0 15s1 15.0 980 74.0
6. Dittmar,Elia   742 43s1 20w0 27s0 38w1 29s1 19w1 13s1 15.0 838 63.0
7. Triantafillidis,S 1382 1310 44w1 8s½ 17w1 21s½ 23w1 3s0 22w1 14.0 1044 77.0
8. Grube,Olaf   862 27s1 7w½ 23s0 14s1 33w1 9w0 20s1 13.0 1036 77.0
9. Kunisch,Nina   778 16w0 18s1 29w1 22s½ 21w1 8s1 2s0 13.0 1006 86.0
10. Basovskiy,Jana   821 22w0 34s1 32w1 16s0 18w1 17s1 14w½ 13.0 933 76.0
11. Kirchner,Markus   1060 26w1 17s0 14w½ 33s0 24w1 35s1 23w1 13.0 917 68.0
12. Melzig,Antonio   1039 45s1 30w1 15s1 20w0 16w1 1s0 4w0 12.0 993 82.0
13. Schilay,Maria   921 18w1 22s1 1w0 17s1 5w0 32s1 6w0 12.0 969 93.0
14. Hofmann,Lorenz   1055 40s1 23w½ 11s½ 8w0 34s1 21w1 10s½ 12.0 966 74.0
15. Gerold,Robin   959 31w1 28s1 12w0 27s1 3w0 16s1 5w0 12.0 944 80.0
16. Sawadski,Leonard     9s1 21s0 44w1 10w1 12s0 15w0 30s1 12.0 921 74.0
17. Mayerhöfer,Chris   772 19s1 11w1 7s0 13w0 31s1 10w0 26s1 12.0 919 80.0
18. Kilinc,Can     13s0 9w0 36s1 30w1 10s0 37w1 25s1 12.0 796 69.0
19. Haber,Robert     17w0 45w1 30s1 4s0 26w1 6s0 32w1 12.0 0 73.0
20. Englert,Jon   1013 32w1 6s1 21w½ 12s1 1w0 22s½ 8w0 11.0 989 90.0
21. Brückner,Alexande   981 46s1 16w1 20s½ 7w½ 9s0 14s0 28w1 11.0 965 74.0
22. Floeter,Nico     10s1 13w0 37s1 9w½ 35s1 20w½ 7s0 11.0 950 76.0
23. Wiemann,Vanessa   886 29w1 14s½ 8w1 3s0 7s0 33w1 11s0 10.0 963 85.0
24. Akgün,Kadir     34w½ 5s0 39w0 42w1 11s0 27w1 35w1 10.0 767 61.0
25. Späth,Rene   740 1w0 31s1 28w1 5s0 27w1 4s0 18w0 9.0 863 86.0
26. Floeter,Nina     11s0 42w1 4s0 28w1 19s0 31w1 17w0 9.0 746 71.0
27. de Sousa,Rui     8w0 39s1 6w1 15w0 25s0 24s0 40w1 9.0 720 71.0
28. Akbaba,Eren     37s1 15w0 25s0 26s0 39w1 38w1 21s0 9.0 712 59.0
29. Scholl,Jonas     23s0 40w1 9s0 39s1 6w0 30w0 38s1 9.0 664 65.0
30. Hähnle,Jan   753 41w1 12s0 19w0 18s0 45w1 29s1 16w0 9.0 662 69.0
31. Winkler,Jakob     15s0 25w0 43/+ 44s1 17w0 26s0 37w1 9.0 658 56.0
32. Bauer,Matthias     20s0 43w1 10s0 37w1 41s1 13w0 19s0 9.0 0 66.0
33. Endresz,Joshua   779 42s1 2w0 35s½ 11w1 8s0 23s0 34w½ 8.0 780 72.0
34. Köhnlein,Mika   764 24s½ 10w0 40s1 35w0 14w0 44s1 33s½ 8.0 741 60.0
35. Krüger,Felix   703 5w1 3s0 33w½ 34s1 22w0 11w0 24s0 7.0 830 81.0
36. Haber,David     4w0 44s0 18w0 40w0 46s1 45s½ 42w1 7.0 0 47.0
37. Ratneswaran,Joshu   766 28w0 46s1 22w0 32s0 40w1 18s0 31s0 6.0 518 57.0
38. Kapmaz,Atilla     3w0 41s1 5w0 6s0 44w1 28s0 29w0 6.0 510 76.0
39. Endresz,Liliana-M   680 2s0 27w0 24s1 29w0 28s0 40s0 45w1 6.0 509 65.0
40. Hermann,Luana   675 14w0 29s0 34w0 36s1 37s0 39w1 27s0 6.0 502 57.0
41. Ruff,Benjamin     30s0 38w0 45s1 46w1 32w0     6.0 0 50.0
42. Gutyan,Robin     33w0 26s0 46w½ 24s0 43w½ + 36s0 5.0 0 44.0
43. Stanka,Simon     6w0 32s0 31/- 45w0 42s½ 46w½ + 5.0 0 43.0
44. Hähnle,Daniel   737 7s0 36w1 16s0 31w0 38s0 34w0 46s½ 4.0 156 57.0
45. Rupp,David     12w0 19s0 41w0 43s1 30s0 36w½ 39s0 4.0 0 58.0
46. Pepi,Luana     21w0 37w0 42s½ 41s0 36w0 43s½ 44w½ 3.0 0 43.0



Archiv

      2009
      2010
      2011
      2012
      2013
      2014
      2015
      2016
      2017