Startseite

Aktuell

Häufige Fragen

Kontakt

Anmeldung

Gruppenanmeldung

Impressum

Leintal Jugend Cup

Altersklasse U12

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet)
LfdNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Bartnik,Benjamin     M SF Pfullingen GER 2000
2. Bergmann,Dennis   1140 M SC Widdern GER 2001
3. Bouhadjer,Ilias   786 M SC Neckarsulm e.V. GER 2001
4. Braun,David   805 M SC Neckarsulm e.V. GER 2000
5. Cala,Matthias   857 M Sabt TSV Schwaigern GER 2000
6. Dallinger,Moritz   1508 M SV Stuttgart-Wolfbus GER 2000
7. Eurich,Alexander   946 M SF Biberach GER 2000
8. Fischer,Patrick   1097 M SF Biberach GER 2000
9. Fojkar,Tanja     W SAbt SV Leingarten GER 2001
10. Frais,Thomas   822 M Sabt TSV Schwaigern GER 2001
11. Frey,Florian     M SF Pfullingen GER 2000
12. Harsch,Lars   1250 M SV Bad Rappenau GER 2001
13. Hartmann,Martin   1563 M SC Pforzheim 1906 GER 2000
14. Hoffmann,Jens   1350 M SC Widdern GER 2001
15. Ignatova,Nadja   786 W Heilbronner SV   2000
16. Jäger,David   800 M SF Pfullingen GER 2000
17. Jeuther,Kai   760 M SF Biberach GER 2000
18. Jüttner,Dennis   1130 M SpVgg Rommelshausen GER 2000
19. Koelle,Leon     M Sabt TSV Schwaigern GER 2001
20. Kohde,Janis     M SF Schwaigern GER 2001
21. Kollinger,Yan   736 M SF Pfullingen GER 2001
22. Kutscher,Cedric   1022 M SF Pfullingen GER 2000
23. Langjahr,Marius   1201 M SC Gross-Sachsenheim GER 2001
24. Lederer,Leia   1189 W SF Ammerbuch GER 2000
25. Lohrmann,Tabea   1059 W SK Freiburg Zähringe GER 2001
26. Manzow,Markus   795 M SF Biberach GER 2000
27. Melzig,Leon   742 M SF Biberach GER 2001
28. Müller,Andre   816 M TSG Heilbronn 1845 e GER 2000
29. Nguyen Dieu,Sandra   837 W SF 59 Kornwestheim GER 2001
30. Pepi,Lucas   1131 M SF Schwaigern GER 2000
31. Ramm,Dominik       SF Biberach GER 2000
32. Samietz,Leah   897 W SK Lauffen GER 2000
33. Schmidt,Jonas       SF Schwaigern GER 2000
34. Schwarz,Mark       SF Pfullingen GER 2001
35. Sihler,Vanessa     W SC Neckarsulm e.V. GER 2001
36. Simsek,Alper     M SF Schwaigern   2001
37. Stegmiller,Dennis   1039 M TSF Ditzingen GER 2001
38. Wasielewski,Kim-Luca     M Heilbronner SV GER 2000
39. Wendler,David   1231 M SF Pfullingen GER 2001
40. Ziegler,Jennifer     W SF Biberach GER 2001
41. spielfrei     *      



Archiv

      2009
      2010
      2011
      2012
      2013
      2014
      2015
      2016
      2017
      2018