Startseite

Aktuell

Häufige Fragen

Kontakt

Anmeldung

Gruppenanmeldung

Impressum

Leintal Jugend Cup

Altersklasse U12

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Hoffmann,Jens   1350 M SC Widdern GER 4 1 0 13.0 44.0 217.0
2. Langjahr,Marius   1201 M SC Gross-Sachse GER 4 1 0 13.0 42.0 211.0
3. Harsch,Lars   1250 M SV Bad Rappenau GER 4 0 1 12.0 46.0 207.0
4. Dallinger,Moritz   1508 M SV Stuttgart-Wo GER 4 0 1 12.0 46.0 201.0
5. Stegmiller,Dennis   1039 M TSF Ditzingen GER 4 0 1 12.0 40.0 199.0
6. Jüttner,Dennis   1130 M SpVgg Rommelsha GER 4 0 1 12.0 37.0 190.0
7. Hartmann,Martin   1563 M SC Pforzheim 19 GER 3 1 1 10.0 52.0 203.0
8. Wendler,David   1231 M SF Pfullingen GER 3 1 1 10.0 50.0 194.0
9. Pepi,Lucas   1131 M SF Schwaigern GER 3 1 1 10.0 42.0 185.0
10. Kutscher,Cedric   1022 M SF Pfullingen GER 3 1 1 10.0 37.0 183.0
11. Lederer,Leia   1189 W SF Ammerbuch GER 3 0 2 9.0 46.0 197.0
12. Lohrmann,Tabea   1059 W SK Freiburg Zäh GER 3 0 2 9.0 37.0 195.0
13. Nguyen Dieu,Sandr   837 W SF 59 Kornwesth GER 3 0 2 9.0 37.0 189.0
14. Müller,Andre   816 M TSG Heilbronn 1 GER 3 0 2 9.0 36.0 201.0
15. Bergmann,Dennis   1140 M SC Widdern GER 3 0 2 9.0 36.0 200.0
16. Cala,Matthias   857 M Sabt TSV Schwai GER 3 0 2 9.0 36.0 194.0
17. Braun,David   805 M SC Neckarsulm e GER 3 0 2 9.0 34.0 187.0
18. Samietz,Leah   897 W SK Lauffen GER 3 0 2 9.0 32.0 179.0
19. Fischer,Patrick   1097 M SF Biberach GER 3 0 2 9.0 26.0 175.0
20. Bartnik,Benjamin     M SF Pfullingen GER 2 1 2 7.0 41.0 185.0
21. Manzow,Markus   795 M SF Biberach GER 2 0 3 6.0 43.0 178.0
22. Wasielewski,Kim-L     M Heilbronner SV GER 2 0 3 6.0 40.0 183.0
23. Jäger,David   800 M SF Pfullingen GER 2 0 3 6.0 40.0 167.0
24. Eurich,Alexander   946 M SF Biberach GER 2 0 3 6.0 39.0 193.0
25. Kohde,Janis     M SF Schwaigern GER 2 0 3 6.0 39.0 171.0
26. Bouhadjer,Ilias   786 M SC Neckarsulm e GER 2 0 3 6.0 36.0 186.0
27. Melzig,Leon   742 M SF Biberach GER 2 0 3 6.0 36.0 179.0
28. Ignatova,Nadja   786 W Heilbronner SV   2 0 3 6.0 32.0 172.0
29. Kollinger,Yan   736 M SF Pfullingen GER 2 0 3 6.0 32.0 169.0
30. Jeuther,Kai   760 M SF Biberach GER 2 0 3 6.0 29.0 189.0
31. Simsek,Alper     M SF Schwaigern   2 0 3 6.0 29.0 159.0
32. Ramm,Dominik       SF Biberach GER 2 0 3 6.0 24.0 165.0
33. Frais,Thomas   822 M Sabt TSV Schwai GER 1 1 3 4.0 36.0 165.0
34. Koelle,Leon     M Sabt TSV Schwai GER 1 0 4 3.0 35.0 151.0
35. Schmidt,Jonas       SF Schwaigern GER 1 0 4 3.0 34.0 168.0
36. Sihler,Vanessa     W SC Neckarsulm e GER 1 0 4 3.0 32.0 155.0
37. Fojkar,Tanja     W SAbt SV Leingar GER 1 0 2 3.0 31.0 107.0
38. Schwarz,Mark       SF Pfullingen GER 1 0 4 3.0 28.0 154.0
39. Ziegler,Jennifer     W SF Biberach GER 1 0 4 3.0 16.0 175.0
40. Frey,Florian     M SF Pfullingen GER 0 0 5 0.0 30.0 140.0



Archiv

      2009
      2010
      2011
      2012
      2013
      2014
      2015
      2016
      2017
      2018