Startseite

Aktuell

Häufige Fragen

Kontakt

Anmeldung

Gruppenanmeldung

Impressum

Leintal Jugend Cup

Altersklasse U12

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Hoffmann,Jens   1350 33w1 13s1 19w1 3s½ 10w1 8w1 4s½ 17.0 87.0 595.0
2. Dallinger,Moritz 1508 1472 15s1 26w1 5s0 9w1 11s1 6w1 8s½ 16.0 91.0 569.0
3. Wendler,David   1231 27w1 24s1 7w1 1w½ 8s0 20w1 10s1 16.0 86.0 573.0
4. Stegmiller,Dennis   1039 32s1 9w0 25s1 15w1 5s1 10s1 1w½ 16.0 86.0 562.0
5. Lederer,Leia   1189 21w1 31s1 2w1 10s0 4w0 24s1 12w1 15.0 82.0 558.0
6. Jüttner,Dennis   1130 30s0 18w1 33s1 12w1 16s1 2s0 17w1 15.0 79.0 524.0
7. Bergmann,Dennis   1140 18s1 35w1 3s0 8s0 33w1 26w1 15s1 15.0 73.0 522.0
8. Langjahr,Marius   1201 23s1 30w1 9s½ 7w1 3w1 1s0 2w½ 14.0 95.0 558.0
9. Hartmann,Martin   1563 16w1 4s1 8w½ 2s0 13w1 19s½ 20w1 14.0 91.0 575.0
10. Harsch,Lars   1250 25s1 12w1 11s1 5w1 1s0 4w0 3w0 12.0 97.0 578.0
11. Lohrmann,Tabea   1059 29w1 22s1 10w0 13s1 2w0 12s0 19w1 12.0 80.0 532.0
12. Nguyen Dieu,Sandr   837 38w1 10s0 14w1 6s0 28s1 11w1 5s0 12.0 79.0 518.0
13. Eurich,Alexander   946 36s1 1w0 23s1 11w0 9s0 34s1 25w1 12.0 72.0 518.0
14. Wasielewski,Kim-L     20s1 19w0 12s0 18w0 37s1 27w1 26s1 12.0 71.0 494.0
15. Braun,David   805 2w0 38s1 36w1 4s0 34w1 30s1 7w0 12.0 70.0 503.0
16. Müller,Andre   816 9s0 34w1 35s1 30w1 6w0 17s0 24w1 12.0 69.0 519.0
17. Fischer,Patrick   1097 22/- 28/- 29w1 31s1 25w1 16w1 6s0 12.0 69.0 462.0
18. Melzig,Leon   742 7w0 6s0 40w1 14s1 24w0 33s1 31w1 12.0 64.0 501.0
19. Pepi,Lucas   1131 28w1 14s1 1s0 26w1 20s½ 9w½ 11s0 11.0 81.0 538.0
20. Kutscher,Cedric   1022 14w0 21s1 27w1 24s1 19w½ 3s0 9s0 10.0 81.0 528.0
21. Jeuther,Kai   760 5s0 20w0 34s0 35w1 29s1 22w½ 32s1 10.0 59.0 460.0
22. Simsek,Alper     17/+ 11w0 26s0 23w0 35s1 21s½ 30w1 10.0 58.0 467.0
23. Ignatova,Nadja   786 8w0 40s1 13w0 22s1 26s0 32w½ 33w1 10.0 56.0 486.0
24. Cala,Matthias   857 34s1 3w0 28s1 20w0 18s1 5w0 16s0 9.0 78.0 509.0
25. Manzow,Markus   795 10w0 29s1 4w0 37s1 17s0 28w1 13s0 9.0 78.0 489.0
26. Samietz,Leah   897 40w1 2s0 22w1 19s0 23w1 7s0 14w0 9.0 72.0 484.0
27. Bouhadjer,Ilias   786 3s0 32w1 20s0 34w0 31w1 14s0 36w1 9.0 62.0 489.0
28. Kollinger,Yan   736 19s0 17/+ 24w0 36s1 12w0 25s0 34w1 9.0 56.0 511.0
29. Koelle,Leon     11s0 25w0 17s0 39w1 21w0 40s1 38w1 9.0 54.0 433.0
30. Bartnik,Benjamin     6w1 8s0 31w½ 16s0 38w1 15w0 22s0 7.0 74.0 492.0
31. Frais,Thomas   822 39s1 5w0 30s½ 17w0 27s0 37w1 18s0 7.0 68.0 446.0
32. Ramm,Dominik     4w0 27s0 37w0 40s1 36w1 23s½ 21w0 7.0 57.0 427.0
33. Jäger,David   800 1s0 39w1 6w0 38s1 7s0 18w0 23s0 6.0 78.0 452.0
34. Kohde,Janis     24w0 16s0 21w1 27s1 15s0 13w0 28s0 6.0 71.0 466.0
35. Sihler,Vanessa     + 7s0 16w0 21s0 22w0 38s0 40w1 6.0 57.0 408.0
36. Schwarz,Mark     13w0 + 15s0 28w0 32s0 39w1 27s0 6.0 55.0 399.0
37. Fojkar,Tanja         32s1 25w0 14w0 31s0 39s1 6.0 55.0 314.0
38. Schmidt,Jonas     12s0 15w0 39s1 33w0 30s0 35w1 29s0 6.0 53.0 452.0
39. Ziegler,Jennifer     31w0 33s0 38w0 29s0 40w1 36s0 37w0 3.0 40.0 417.0
40. Frey,Florian     26s0 23w0 18s0 32w0 39s0 29w0 35s0 0.0 54.0 400.0



Archiv

      2009
      2010
      2011
      2012
      2013
      2014
      2015
      2016
      2017
      2018