Startseite

Aktuell

Häufige Fragen

Kontakt

Anmeldung

Gruppenanmeldung

Impressum

Leintal Jugend Cup 2012

U8/U10

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet)
LfdNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Afonso,Nils   757 M SF 59 Kornwestheim GER 2004
2. Dittmar,Elia Thomas       SF Biberach GER 2005
3. Endresz,Joshua     M SF Biberach GER 2003
4. Endresz,Liliana-Mari     W SF Biberach GER 2005
5. Englert,Jon     M TV-Großostheim 1900  GER 2004
6. Frais,David       TSV Schwaigern GER 2005
7. Gerold,Robin   823 M SF Biberach GER 2004
8. Gheng,Dominik   1355 M TSV Schönaich GER 2003
9. Grohnberg,Niklas   743 M SF Biberach GER 2002
10. Grube,Olaf   808 M SC Ostfildern 1952 e GER 2004
11. Hemmrich,David     M Sabt TSV Schwaigern GER 2002
12. Hermann,Luana     W SAbt SV Leingarten GER 2004
13. Jüttner,Mark   1132 M SpVgg Rommelshausen GER 2002
14. Kadach,Maria   756 W SC Neckarsulm e.V. GER 2002
15. Knabe,Viviane     W SF Pfullingen GER 2002
16. Kozyrev,Mark       SV 23 Böckingen GER 2002
17. Krüger,Felix     M SAbt SV Leingarten GER 2004
18. Langjahr,Marvin   926 M SC Gross-Sachsenheim GER 2003
19. Lohrmann,Linus   740 M SK Freiburg Zähringe GER 2005
20. Mayerhöfer,Chris     M SC Widdern GER 2003
21. Melzig,Antonio       SF Biberach GER 2003
22. Proikakis,Simos     M TSG Heilbronn 1845 e GER 2002
23. Reimer,Pascal   928 M SAbt SV Leingarten GER 2002
24. Reinwald,Sem       TSV Schwaigern GER 2002
25. Röken,Leon     M TSG Heilbronn 1845 e GER 2002
26. Ruppert,Jeremy   785 M SF Deizisau   2005
27. Schallner,Marc   951 M SF 59 Kornwestheim GER 2002
28. Schilay,Lorenz   1397 M SK Neumarkt e.V. GER 2002
29. Schilay,Maria   780 W SK Neumarkt e.V. GER 2004
30. Schlundt,Alexander     M SchachAG Nordheim   2004
31. Simsek,Alper     * SF Schwaigern   2001
32. Späth,Rene     M SV 23 Böckingen GER 2003
33. Sperl,Florian     M TSG Heilbronn 1845 e GER 2003
34. Spitzler,Mark       SF Schwaigern GER 2004
35. Stöcker,Jonas   756 M SF Schwaigern GER 2002
36. Triantafillidis,Sime   1026 M SF Biberach GER 2003
37. Trynz,John Julius     M Heilbronner SV   2004
38. Wessely,Florian     M SC Gross-Sachsenheim GER 2002
39. Wu,Erik     M SG Kurpfalz e.V. GER 2002
40. Wu,Leon   845 M SG Kurpfalz e.V. GER 2004
41. Wu,Luka   771 M SG Kurpfalz e.V. GER 2004
42. Wunder,Daniel   696 M Heilbronner SV GER 2004
43. Yi,Danny       SF 59 Kornwestheim GER 2004
44. Ziegler,Ann-Katrin     W SF Biberach GER 2006
45. de Sousa,Rui     M SAbt SV Leingarten GER 2004
46. spielfrei     *      



Archiv

      2009
      2010
      2011
      2012
      2013
      2014
      2015
      2016
      2017
      2018