Startseite

Aktuell

Häufige Fragen

Kontakt

Anmeldung

Gruppenanmeldung

Impressum

Leintal Jugend Cup 2012

U8/U10

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Gheng,Dominik   1355 M TSV Schönaich GER 5 0 0 15.0 51.0 210.0
2. Schilay,Lorenz   1397 M SK Neumarkt e.V GER 4 1 0 13.0 47.0 199.0
3. Triantafillidis,S   1026 M SF Biberach GER 4 1 0 13.0 43.0 213.0
4. Schilay,Maria   780 W SK Neumarkt e.V GER 4 0 1 12.0 47.0 198.0
5. Schallner,Marc   951 M SF 59 Kornwesth GER 4 0 1 12.0 45.0 206.0
6. Reimer,Pascal   928 M SAbt SV Leingar GER 4 0 1 12.0 43.0 218.0
7. Wu,Leon   845 M SG Kurpfalz e.V GER 4 0 1 12.0 38.0 183.0
8. Englert,Jon     M TV-Großostheim  GER 3 1 1 10.0 43.0 196.0
9. Grube,Olaf   808 M SC Ostfildern 1 GER 3 0 2 9.0 48.0 214.0
10. Jüttner,Mark   1132 M SpVgg Rommelsha GER 3 0 2 9.0 47.0 194.0
11. Afonso,Nils   757 M SF 59 Kornwesth GER 3 0 2 9.0 44.0 209.0
12. Stöcker,Jonas   756 M SF Schwaigern GER 3 0 2 9.0 40.0 205.0
13. Wu,Erik     M SG Kurpfalz e.V GER 3 0 2 9.0 40.0 197.0
14. Wu,Luka   771 M SG Kurpfalz e.V GER 3 0 2 9.0 39.0 182.0
15. Schlundt,Alexande     M SchachAG Nordhe   3 0 2 9.0 37.0 194.0
16. Yi,Danny       SF 59 Kornwesth GER 3 0 2 9.0 35.0 184.0
17. Sperl,Florian     M TSG Heilbronn 1 GER 3 0 2 9.0 34.0 185.0
18. Röken,Leon     M TSG Heilbronn 1 GER 3 0 2 9.0 31.0 189.0
19. Proikakis,Simos     M TSG Heilbronn 1 GER 3 0 2 9.0 31.0 187.0
20. Gerold,Robin   823 M SF Biberach GER 3 0 2 9.0 26.0 202.0
21. Grohnberg,Niklas   743 M SF Biberach GER 3 0 2 9.0 26.0 167.0
22. Kadach,Maria   756 W SC Neckarsulm e GER 2 1 2 7.0 35.0 181.0
23. Trynz,John Julius     M Heilbronner SV   2 1 2 7.0 28.0 189.0
24. Mayerhöfer,Chris     M SC Widdern GER 2 0 3 6.0 46.0 177.0
25. Knabe,Viviane     W SF Pfullingen GER 2 0 3 6.0 44.0 179.0
26. Wunder,Daniel   696 M Heilbronner SV GER 2 0 3 6.0 42.0 179.0
27. Wessely,Florian     M SC Gross-Sachse GER 2 0 3 6.0 38.0 177.0
28. Reinwald,Sem       TSV Schwaigern GER 2 0 3 6.0 37.0 181.0
29. Späth,Rene     M SV 23 Böckingen GER 2 0 3 6.0 36.0 189.0
30. Lohrmann,Linus   740 M SK Freiburg Zäh GER 2 0 3 6.0 34.0 172.0
31. Endresz,Joshua     M SF Biberach GER 2 0 3 6.0 34.0 162.0
32. Endresz,Liliana-M     W SF Biberach GER 2 0 3 6.0 31.0 173.0
33. Ruppert,Jeremy   785 M SF Deizisau   2 0 3 6.0 30.0 163.0
34. Spitzler,Mark       SF Schwaigern GER 2 0 3 6.0 28.0 185.0
35. Langjahr,Marvin   926 M SC Gross-Sachse GER 1 1 3 4.0 44.0 172.0
36. de Sousa,Rui     M SAbt SV Leingar GER 1 1 3 4.0 33.0 153.0
37. Melzig,Antonio       SF Biberach GER 1 1 3 4.0 32.0 171.0
38. Kozyrev,Mark       SV 23 Böckingen GER 1 1 3 4.0 29.0 161.0
39. Hermann,Luana     W SAbt SV Leingar GER 1 1 3 4.0 25.0 164.0
40. Simsek,Alper     * SF Schwaigern   1 0 0 3.0 37.0 28.0
41. Dittmar,Elia Thom       SF Biberach GER 1 0 4 3.0 31.0 172.0
42. Hemmrich,David     M Sabt TSV Schwai GER 1 0 4 3.0 31.0 169.0
43. Krüger,Felix     M SAbt SV Leingar GER 1 0 4 3.0 28.0 149.0
44. Frais,David       TSV Schwaigern GER 0 0 5 0.0 32.0 144.0
45. Ziegler,Ann-Katri     * SF Biberach GER 0 0 4 0.0 28.0 136.0



Archiv

      2009
      2010
      2011
      2012
      2013
      2014
      2015
      2016
      2017
      2018