Startseite

Aktuell

Häufige Fragen

Kontakt

Anmeldung

Gruppenanmeldung

Impressum

Leintal Jugend Cup 2012

U8/U10

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Gheng,Dominik   1355 M TSV Schönaich GER 3 0 0 9.0 15.0 43.0
2. Triantafillidis,S   1026 M SF Biberach GER 3 0 0 9.0 15.0 42.0
3. Schilay,Lorenz   1397 M SK Neumarkt e.V GER 3 0 0 9.0 12.0 55.0
4. Grube,Olaf   808 M SC Ostfildern 1 GER 3 0 0 9.0 12.0 51.0
5. Schilay,Maria   780 W SK Neumarkt e.V GER 3 0 0 9.0 10.0 53.0
6. Englert,Jon     M TV-Großostheim  GER 2 1 0 7.0 10.0 48.0
7. Reimer,Pascal   928 M SAbt SV Leingar GER 2 0 1 6.0 21.0 36.0
8. Schallner,Marc   951 M SF 59 Kornwesth GER 2 0 1 6.0 21.0 32.0
9. Afonso,Nils   757 M SF 59 Kornwesth GER 2 0 1 6.0 19.0 43.0
10. Jüttner,Mark   1132 M SpVgg Rommelsha GER 2 0 1 6.0 18.0 36.0
11. Wunder,Daniel   696 M Heilbronner SV GER 2 0 1 6.0 15.0 45.0
12. Mayerhöfer,Chris     M SC Widdern GER 2 0 1 6.0 15.0 39.0
13. Wu,Erik     M SG Kurpfalz e.V GER 2 0 1 6.0 12.0 48.0
14. Wu,Luka   771 M SG Kurpfalz e.V GER 2 0 1 6.0 12.0 45.0
14. Schlundt,Alexande     M SchachAG Nordhe   2 0 1 6.0 12.0 45.0
16. Wu,Leon   845 M SG Kurpfalz e.V GER 2 0 1 6.0 12.0 42.0
17. Wessely,Florian     M SC Gross-Sachse GER 2 0 1 6.0 12.0 40.0
18. Knabe,Viviane     W SF Pfullingen GER 2 0 1 6.0 10.0 49.0
19. Röken,Leon     M TSG Heilbronn 1 GER 2 0 1 6.0 10.0 46.0
20. Yi,Danny       SF 59 Kornwesth GER 2 0 1 6.0 9.0 48.0
21. Proikakis,Simos     M TSG Heilbronn 1 GER 2 0 1 6.0 9.0 39.0
22. Endresz,Joshua     M SF Biberach GER 2 0 1 6.0 6.0 42.0
23. Langjahr,Marvin   926 M SC Gross-Sachse GER 1 1 1 4.0 19.0 39.0
24. Stöcker,Jonas   756 M SF Schwaigern GER 1 0 2 3.0 19.0 34.0
25. Reinwald,Sem       TSV Schwaigern GER 1 0 2 3.0 18.0 37.0
26. Spitzler,Mark       SF Schwaigern GER 1 0 2 3.0 17.0 32.0
27. Simsek,Alper     * SF Schwaigern   1 0 0 3.0 16.0 11.0
28. Lohrmann,Linus   740 M SK Freiburg Zäh GER 1 0 2 3.0 15.0 37.0
29. Kadach,Maria   756 W SC Neckarsulm e GER 1 0 2 3.0 15.0 36.0
29. Späth,Rene     M SV 23 Böckingen GER 1 0 2 3.0 15.0 36.0
29. Sperl,Florian     M TSG Heilbronn 1 GER 1 0 2 3.0 15.0 36.0
32. Endresz,Liliana-M     W SF Biberach GER 1 0 2 3.0 15.0 34.0
33. Hemmrich,David     M Sabt TSV Schwai GER 1 0 2 3.0 12.0 37.0
34. Melzig,Antonio       SF Biberach GER 1 0 2 3.0 12.0 36.0
35. Trynz,John Julius     M Heilbronner SV   1 0 2 3.0 11.0 41.0
36. Gerold,Robin   823 M SF Biberach GER 1 0 2 3.0 10.0 40.0
37. Dittmar,Elia Thom       SF Biberach GER 1 0 2 3.0 9.0 49.0
38. Grohnberg,Niklas   743 M SF Biberach GER 1 0 2 3.0 9.0 39.0
38. de Sousa,Rui     M SAbt SV Leingar GER 1 0 2 3.0 9.0 39.0
40. Ziegler,Ann-Katri     W SF Biberach GER 0 0 3 0.0 15.0 36.0
41. Kozyrev,Mark       SV 23 Böckingen GER 0 0 3 0.0 15.0 32.0
42. Hermann,Luana     W SAbt SV Leingar GER 0 0 3 0.0 15.0 27.0
43. Ruppert,Jeremy   785 M SF Deizisau   0 0 3 0.0 12.0 36.0
44. Frais,David       TSV Schwaigern GER 0 0 3 0.0 12.0 34.0
45. Krüger,Felix     M SAbt SV Leingar GER 0 0 3 0.0 12.0 30.0



Archiv

      2009
      2010
      2011
      2012
      2013
      2014
      2015
      2016
      2017
      2018