Startseite

Aktuell

Häufige Fragen

Kontakt

Anmeldung

Gruppenanmeldung

Impressum

Leintal Jugend Cup 2012

U8/U10

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Gheng,Dominik   1355 21s1 17w1 2s1 12w1 6s1 5w1 4s½ 19.0 99.0 586.0
2. Wu,Leon   845 42s1 34w1 1w0 33s1 25w1 9s1 6w1 18.0 74.0 559.0
3. Triantafillidis,S   1026 18s1 29w1 8s1 5w½ 13s1 4w0 16s1 16.0 92.0 554.0
4. Schallner,Marc   951 33w1 24s1 6w0 19s1 10w1 3s1 1w½ 16.0 91.0 601.0
5. Schilay,Lorenz   1397 37w1 10s1 7w1 3s½ 24w1 1s0 12w1 16.0 91.0 587.0
6. Schilay,Maria   780 30s1 38w1 4s1 9w1 1w0 7s1 2s0 15.0 94.0 565.0
7. Reimer,Pascal   928 14s1 26w1 5s0 18w1 12s1 6w0 15s1 15.0 88.0 572.0
8. Wu,Luka   771 45w1 15s1 3w0 28s1 9s0 14w1 13s1 15.0 76.0 542.0
9. Englert,Jon     16s1 22w½ 17s1 6s0 8w1 2w0 27s1 13.0 91.0 533.0
10. Afonso,Nils   757 20s1 5w0 22s1 14w1 4s0 21w½ 17s1 13.0 88.0 549.0
11. Kadach,Maria   756 36s1 13w0 14s0 23w½ 20s1 32w1 21s1 13.0 72.0 494.0
12. Grube,Olaf   808 31s1 35w1 13s1 1s0 7w0 27w1 5s0 12.0 87.0 558.0
13. Jüttner,Mark   1132 19w1 11s1 12w0 21s1 3w0 24s1 8w0 12.0 87.0 553.0
14. Yi,Danny     7w0 39s1 11w1 10s0 29w1 8s0 24w1 12.0 78.0 521.0
15. Sperl,Florian     27s1 8w0 18s0 34w1 26s1 23s1 7w0 12.0 77.0 509.0
16. Gerold,Robin   823 9w0 31s0 44w1 22w1 18s1 19s1 3w0 12.0 75.0 506.0
17. Stöcker,Jonas   756 41w1 1s0 9w0 35s1 33w1 25s1 10w0 12.0 72.0 552.0
18. Mayerhöfer,Chris     3w0 41s1 15w1 7s0 16w0 38s1 28w1 12.0 72.0 515.0
19. Proikakis,Simos     13s0 44w1 36s1 4w0 32s1 16w0 26s1 12.0 68.0 496.0
20. Wessely,Florian     10w0 27w1 34s1 24s0 11w0 33s1 25w1 12.0 67.0 531.0
21. Schlundt,Alexande     1w0 45s1 30w1 13w0 31s1 10s½ 11w0 10.0 77.0 517.0
22. Langjahr,Marvin   926 25w1 9s½ 10w0 16s0 23w0 37s1 30s1 10.0 73.0 508.0
23. Trynz,John Julius     43w0 33s0 37w1 11s½ 22s1 15w0 36s1 10.0 65.0 476.0
24. Wu,Erik     40s1 4w0 35s1 20w1 5s0 13w0 14s0 9.0 81.0 522.0
25. Röken,Leon     22s0 40w1 29s1 26w1 2s0 17w0 20s0 9.0 76.0 465.0
26. Wunder,Daniel   696 28w1 7s0 31w1 25s0 15w0 35s1 19w0 9.0 73.0 500.0
27. Grohnberg,Niklas   743 15w0 20s0 39w1 36s1 28w1 12s0 9w0 9.0 69.0 505.0
28. Endresz,Joshua     26s0 42w1 32s1 8w0 27s0 31w1 18s0 9.0 67.0 462.0
29. Lohrmann,Linus   740 44s1 3s0 25w0 40w1 14s0 30w0 34s1 9.0 62.0 467.0
30. Endresz,Liliana-M     6w0 32w0 21s0 39s1 41w1 29s1 22w0 9.0 61.0 473.0
31. Reinwald,Sem     12w0 16w1 26s0 38s1 21w0 28s0 39w1 9.0 60.0 494.0
32. Ruppert,Jeremy   785 35w0 30s1 28w0 41s1 19w0 11s0 38w1 9.0 58.0 448.0
33. Knabe,Viviane     4s0 23w1 38s1 2w0 17s0 20w0 35w½ 7.0 79.0 494.0
34. Melzig,Antonio     39w1 2s0 20w0 15s0 36w½ 42s1 29w0 7.0 66.0 450.0
35. Späth,Rene     32s1 12s0 24w0 17w0 40s1 26w0 33s½ 7.0 64.0 494.0
36. de Sousa,Rui     11w0 37s1 19w0 27w0 34s½ 41s1 23w0 7.0 62.0 447.0
37. Kozyrev,Mark     5s0 36w0 23s0 45w1 42s½ 22w0 44s1 7.0 52.0 445.0
38. Spitzler,Mark     + 6s0 33w0 31w0 44s1 18w0 32s0 6.0 61.0 455.0
39. Krüger,Felix     34s0 14w0 27s0 30w0 + 40w1 31s0 6.0 54.0 420.0
40. Hemmrich,David     24w0 25s0 45w1 29s0 35w0 39s0 42w1 6.0 44.0 441.0
41. Dittmar,Elia Thom     17s0 18w0 42s1 32w0 30s0 36w0 45s½ 4.0 55.0 429.0
42. Hermann,Luana     2w0 28s0 41w0 44s1 37w½ 34w0 40s0 4.0 54.0 408.0
43. Simsek,Alper     23s1             3.0 61.0 65.0
44. Frais,David     29w0 19s0 16s0 42w0 38w0 45s1 37w0 3.0 50.0 422.0
45. Ziegler,Ann-Katri     8s0 21w0 40s0 37s0   44w0 41w½ 1.0 50.0 354.0



Archiv

      2009
      2010
      2011
      2012
      2013
      2014
      2015
      2016
      2017
      2018