Startseite

Aktuell

Häufige Fragen

Kontakt

Anmeldung

Gruppenanmeldung

Impressum

Leintal Jugend Cup 2011

Altersklasse U14

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Kümmerle,Jakob 1155 15S1 6W1 3S1 4W½ 7s+ 2S½ 11W1 17.0 96.0 564.0
2. Schimmele,Alexand 1418 29S1 12W0 26S1 10W1 8S1 1W½ 4S1 16.0 83.0 541.0
3. Peng,Xiang-Tobias 1609 28W1 18S½ 1W0 25W1 19S1 17S1 6W1 16.0 74.0 581.0
4. Hupfer,Garlef 1644 1552 25W1 8S1 9W1 1S½ 17W1 11S½ 2W0 14.0 89.0 579.0
5. Tunc,Devris 960 34S1 7W0 31S1 6W½ 10S½ 16W1 12W1 14.0 68.0 494.0
6. Mikeler,Marcel 1415 22W1 1S0 28W1 5S½ 18W1 7S1 3S0 13.0 85.0 559.0
7. Samietz,Jannick 1337 24W1 5S1 11W½ 18S1 1w- 6W0 19S1 13.0 85.0 555.0
8. Arns,Alexander 1234 27W1 4W0 14S1 20S1 2W0 21W1 9S½ 13.0 80.0 509.0
9. Essig,Philipp 1269 33S1 21W1 4S0 12W1 11S0 13W1 8W½ 13.0 75.0 538.0
10. Ignatov,Dmitriy 1179 20W1 11S0 29W1 2S0 5W½ 28S1 17W1 13.0 73.0 555.0
11. Weber,Sandra 1624 1485 13S1 10W1 7S½ 17S½ 9W1 4W½ 1S0 12.0 92.0 571.0
12. Sax,Leon 1058 32W1 2S1 17W0 9S0 22W1 20W1 5S0 12.0 77.0 499.0
13. Wennes,Kevin 800 11W0 20S0 15W1 27S1 30W1 9S0 23S1 12.0 68.0 474.0
14. Ratneswaran,Vithu 18W0 22S1 8W0 28S0 27W1 30S1 20W1 12.0 60.0 510.0
15. Senel,Onur 1W0 28S0 13S0 34W1 33S1 22W1 21S1 12.0 56.0 509.0
16. Meyer,Michel 843 30W1 25S½ 18W0 19W½ 29S1 5S0 28W1 11.0 60.0 510.0
17. Schückler,Jan 1372 26S1 19W1 12S1 11W½ 4S0 3W0 10S0 10.0 85.0 545.0
18. Triantafillidis,Z 1224 14S1 3W½ 16S1 7W0 6S0 19W0 25S1 10.0 83.0 510.0
19. Reinwald,Fabian 884 23W1 17S0 24W1 16S½ 3W0 18S1 7W0 10.0 78.0 497.0
20. Michler,Dennis 10S0 13W1 21S1 8W0 28W1 12S0 14S0 9.0 77.0 515.0
21. Schley,Jonas 864 31W1 9S0 20W0 24S1 23W1 8S0 15W0 9.0 71.0 452.0
22. Bay,Katharina 766 6S0 14W0 32S1 31W1 12S0 15S0 30W1 9.0 67.0 439.0
23. Bouhadjer,Youcef 19S0 26W0 33S1 29W1 21S0 24S1 13W0 9.0 57.0 457.0
24. Koelle,Anne-Katri 737 7S0 34W1 19S0 21W0 31S1 23W0 29W1 9.0 53.0 469.0
25. Penz,Lennart Wenz 833 4S0 16W½ 30W1 3S0 26S½ 33W1 18W0 8.0 68.0 492.0
26. Manzow,Daniel 747 17W0 23S1 2W0 30S0 25W½ 27S½ 32W1 8.0 62.0 454.0
27. Nazco,Efren 8S0 31W0 34S1 13W0 14S0 26W½ 33S1 7.0 54.0 445.0
28. Ratneswaran,Shaum 793 3S0 15W1 6S0 14W1 20S0 10W0 16S0 6.0 86.0 485.0
29. Schuster,Patrick 783 2W0 32W1 10S0 23S0 16W0 34W1 24S0 6.0 64.0 430.0
30. Pajak,Jan-Sebasti 16S0 33W1 25S0 26W1 13S0 14W0 22S0 6.0 63.0 446.0
31. Durmaz,Furkan 21S0 27S1 5W0 22S0 24W0 32S0 34W1 6.0 54.0 417.0
32. Stiller, Adrian 12S0 29S0 22W0 33W0 34S1 31W1 26S0 6.0 44.0 445.0
33. Cala,Beatrice 9W0 30S0 23W0 32S1 15W0 25S0 27W0 3.0 61.0 417.0
34. Bach,Sarah 5W0 24S0 27W0 15S0 32W0 29S0 31S0 0.0 60.0 393.0



Archiv

      2009
      2010
      2011
      2012
      2013
      2014
      2015
      2016
      2017
      2018