Startseite

Aktuell

Häufige Fragen

Kontakt

Anmeldung

Gruppenanmeldung

Impressum

Leintal Jugend Cup 2011

Altersklasse U12

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Schmidt,Tobias 1580 1559 16S1 14W1 2S1 9W½ 3S1 6W1 4S1 19.0 89.0 591.0
2. Soos,Philipp 1262 12W1 26S1 1W0 8S1 10W1 4S0 11W1 15.0 88.0 521.0
3. Diener,Carolin 1439 15W1 4S0 20W1 14S1 1W0 18S1 10W1 15.0 83.0 558.0
4. Wunder,Anton 1177 28S1 3W1 5S½ 13W1 9S½ 2W1 1W0 14.0 90.0 564.0
5. Kirn,Niklas Johan 1639 1594 18W1 7S0 4W½ 15S1 13W1 9W1 6S½ 14.0 82.0 570.0
6. Hermann,Tobias 1625 1436 21S1 9W0 16W1 7S1 11W1 1S0 5W½ 13.0 89.0 528.0
7. Reif,Gerold 1258 19S1 5W1 13S½ 6W0 14W1 10S0 18W1 13.0 78.0 560.0
8. Herrmann,Loris 1094 22W1 10S0 24W1 2W0 25S1 16S1 9W½ 13.0 71.0 527.0
9. Dirks,Alexander 1185 27W1 6S1 10W1 1S½ 4W½ 5S0 8S½ 12.0 91.0 551.0
10. Lederer,Leia 1266 25S1 8W1 9S0 17W1 2S0 7W1 3S0 12.0 84.0 547.0
11. Zilberman,Alexand 1225 12S1 15W1 25W1 6S0 17W1 2S0 12.0 66.0 442.0
12. Pepi,Lucas 777 2S0 11W0 29S1 28W1 18W0 21S1 20W1 12.0 62.0 462.0
13. Bay,Nicolai 1287 20W1 17S1 7W½ 4S0 5S0 24W1 14S½ 11.0 77.0 535.0
14. Wendler,Simon 1174 24W1 1S0 22W1 3W0 7S0 19S1 13W½ 10.0 83.0 519.0
15. Manzow,Markus 811 3S0 29W1 11S0 5W0 26S1 25W1 17S½ 10.0 67.0 480.0
16. Cala,Matthias 841 1W0 30s+ 6S0 24S½ 19W1 8W0 25S1 10.0 67.0 469.0
17. Kutscher,Cedric 1099 29S1 13W0 26W1 10S0 20W1 11S0 15W½ 10.0 64.0 474.0
18. Olbrich,Katharina 999 5S0 19W1 25S0 22W1 12S1 3W0 7S0 9.0 78.0 498.0
19. Jäger,David 705 7W0 18S0 23S1 21W1 16S0 14W0 24S1 9.0 67.0 469.0
20. Eurich,Alexander 804 13S0 28W1 3S0 26W1 17S0 22W1 12S0 9.0 67.0 453.0
21. Samietz,Leah 805 6W0 24S0 27W1 19S0 28S1 12W0 29W1 9.0 55.0 443.0
22. Müller,Andre 8S0 23W1 14S0 18S0 29W1 20S0 + 9.0 54.0 428.0
23. Fischer,Patrick 860 22S0 19W0 27S1 24W0 + 26S1 9.0 37.0 335.0
24. Günay,Nuri 14S0 21W1 8S0 16W½ 23S1 13S0 19W0 7.0 71.0 457.0
25. Gwaltsleiter,Leon 778 10W0 27S1 18W1 11S0 8W0 15S0 16W0 6.0 72.0 479.0
26. Bürkle,Christian + 2W0 17S0 20S0 15W0 27S1 23W0 6.0 59.0 407.0
27. Braun,David 9S0 25W0 21S0 23W0 + 26W0 28S1 6.0 46.0 406.0
28. Dröge,Lennart Noa 4W0 20S0 + 12S0 21W0 29S½ 27W0 4.0 54.0 412.0
29. Ignatova,Nadja 17W0 15S0 12W0 + 22S0 28W½ 21S0 4.0 54.0 394.0
30. Biswanger,Samuel 16w- 0.0 10.0 67.0



Archiv

      2009
      2010
      2011
      2012
      2013
      2014
      2015
      2016
      2017
      2018