Startseite

Aktuell

Häufige Fragen

Kontakt

Anmeldung

Gruppenanmeldung

Impressum

Leintal Jugend Cup 2011

Altersklasse U12

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach D W Z
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh X Rn Diff
1. Kirn,Niklas Johan M 1594 1165 5.0 6.28 7 9 / 5 1323 1531 -63
2. Hermann,Tobias M 1436 1210 4.5 4.90 7 6 / 5 1312 1412 -24
3. Schmidt,Tobias M 1559 1216 6.5 5.89 7 9 / 5 1638 1589 30
4. Diener,Carolin W 1439 1113 5.0 5.63 7 6 / 5 1271 1401 -38
5. Bay,Nicolai M 1287 1134 4.0 4.62 7 15 / 5 1184 1265 -22
6. Lederer,Leia W 1266 1159 4.0 4.31 7 16 / 5 1209 1256 -10
7. Soos,Philipp M 1262 1039 5.0 4.49 7 5 / 5 1197 1295 33
8. Reif,Gerold M 1258 1209 4.5 3.75 7 5 / 5 1311 1307 49
9. Zilberman,Alexand W 1225 1027 4.0 4.16 6 18 / 5 1152 1220 -5
10. Dirks,Alexander M 1185 1354 3.5 1.89 6 5 / 5 1411 1301 116
11. Wunder,Anton M 1177 1388 4.0 1.56 6 5 / 5 1513 1354 177
12. Wendler,Simon M 1174 1114 3.5 3.78 7 19 / 5 1114 1166 -8
13. Kutscher,Cedric M 1099 802 3.5 4.56 7 22 / 5 802 1070 -29
14. Herrmann,Loris M 1094 983 4.5 4.33 7 5 / 5 1085 1105 11
15. Olbrich,Katharina W 999 1039 3.0 3.51 7 25 / 5 989 987 -12
16. Fischer,Patrick M 860 607 1.0 2.93 4 30 / 5 414 815 -45
17. Cala,Matthias M 841 1067 2.5 2.01 6 5 / 5 1010 876 35
18. Manzow,Markus M 811 908 3.5 2.78 7 5 / 5 908 858 47
19. Samietz,Leah W 805 760 1.0 2.66 5 32 / 5 520 770 -35
20. Eurich,Alexander M 804 916 2.0 2.36 6 32 / 5 791 797 -7
21. Gwaltsleiter,Leon M 778 1039 1.0 1.31 6 33 / 5 766 772 -6
22. Pepi,Lucas M 777 858 3.0 2.23 6 5 / 5 858 832 55
23. Jäger,David M 705 967 3.0 1.53 7 5 / 5 917 803 98
24. Müller,Andre M 0 830 2.0 2.00 6 / 5 720 720 0
25. Ignatova,Nadja 0 842 0.0 0.00 5 / 5 51 51 0
26. Bürkle,Christian M 0 967 0.0 0.00 5 / 5 172 172 0
27. Dröge,Lennart Noa M 0 723 0.5 0.50 5 / 0 0 0
28. Braun,David M 0 760 0.0 0.00 5 / 0 0 0
29. Günay,Nuri M 0 967 2.5 2.50 7 / 5 830 830 1



Archiv

      2009
      2010
      2011
      2012
      2013
      2014
      2015
      2016
      2017
      2018