Startseite

Aktuell

Häufige Fragen

Kontakt

Anmeldung

Gruppenanmeldung

Impressum

Leintal Jugend Cup 2011

Altersklasse U08/U10

Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Kuhn,Magnus 1238 M SAbt TSV Münchi 4 0 0 12.0 33.0 102.0
2. Merk,Daniel 1003 M Schach-Pinguine 3 1 0 10.0 28.0 86.0
3. Hoffmann,Jens 1152 M SC Widdern 3 1 0 10.0 23.0 105.0
4. Wendler,David 1122 M SF Pfullingen 3 1 0 10.0 22.0 91.0
5. Collin,Alexander 1078 M Schach-Pinguine 3 0 1 9.0 33.0 112.0
6. Stegmiller, Denni M SV Bad Rappenau 3 0 1 9.0 30.0 113.0
7. Degenhard,Simon 1124 M SF Biberach 3 0 1 9.0 26.0 108.0
8. Janzen,Michael 1133 M SF Botvinnik St 3 0 1 9.0 24.0 105.0
9. Triantafillidis,S 827 M SF Biberach 3 0 1 9.0 24.0 97.0
10. Dehm,David 995 M SK 1929 Jöhling 3 0 1 9.0 21.0 96.0
11. Melzig,Leon 751 M SF Biberach 3 0 1 9.0 21.0 94.0
12. Harsch,Lars 1055 M SV Bad Rappenau 2 1 1 7.0 32.0 88.0
13. Teichreb,Denis 728 M SF Biberach 2 1 1 7.0 26.0 99.0
14. Schallner,Marc 766 M SF 59 Kornwesth 2 1 1 7.0 23.0 84.0
15. Bergmann,Dennis 831 M SC Widdern 2 0 2 6.0 28.0 104.0
16. Langjahr,Marius 904 M SC Gross-Sachse 2 0 2 6.0 28.0 88.0
17. Lahin,Julian M SC Gross-Sachse 2 0 2 6.0 27.0 95.0
18. Reimer,Pascal 740 M SAbt SV Leingar 2 0 2 6.0 27.0 84.0
19. Späth,Rene M SV 23 Böckingen 2 0 2 6.0 25.0 85.0
20. Boschmann,Alexand 750 M SC Widdern 2 0 2 6.0 25.0 75.0
21. Koslov,Philipp M SK 1947 Sulzfel 2 0 2 6.0 24.0 102.0
22. Reif,Karla 751 W SV Friedrichsha 2 0 2 6.0 24.0 98.0
23. Kollinger,Yan M SF Pfullingen 2 0 2 6.0 22.0 101.0
24. Wolff,Carsten M SV Bad Friedric 2 0 2 6.0 22.0 99.0
25. Frais,Thomas M Sabt TSV Schwai 2 0 2 6.0 18.0 89.0
26. Bischof,Jannis M SK 1929 Jöhling 2 0 2 6.0 15.0 85.0
27. Borovik,Emanuel M SK Mannheim 194 2 0 2 6.0 13.0 92.0
28. Grohnberg,Niklas M SF Biberach 2 0 1 6.0 12.0 66.0
29. Wunder,Daniel M udk SV Ivanchuk 1 0 3 3.0 24.0 96.0
30. Koelle,Leon M Sabt TSV Schwai 1 0 3 3.0 24.0 86.0
31. Schlundt,Alexande M Kurt von Marval 1 0 3 3.0 24.0 84.0
32. Vogel,Fabian M SC Gross-Sachse 1 0 3 3.0 22.0 92.0
33. Stubmann,Jonathan M SF Pfullingen 1 0 3 3.0 19.0 77.0
34. Trynz,John Julius M udk SV Ivanchuk 1 0 3 3.0 18.0 95.0
35. Reif,Richard M SV Friedrichsha 1 0 3 3.0 18.0 86.0
36. Langjahr,Marvin M SC Gross-Sachse 1 0 3 3.0 16.0 78.0
37. Bouhadjer,Ilias * SC Neckarsulm e 1 0 1 3.0 13.0 40.0
38. Hermann,Luana W SAbt SV Leingar 1 0 3 3.0 12.0 75.0
39. Sperl,Florian * TSG Heilbronn 1 1 0 1 3.0 12.0 37.0
40. De Sousa,Rui M Sabt Leingarten 0 0 4 0.0 24.0 78.0
41. Reif,Ludwig M SV Friedrichsha 0 0 4 0.0 24.0 76.0
42. Afonso,Nils SF 59 Kornwesth 0 0 1 0.0 10.0 22.0



Archiv

      2009
      2010
      2011
      2012
      2013
      2014
      2015
      2016
      2017
      2018