Startseite

Aktuell

Häufige Fragen

Kontakt

Anmeldung

Gruppenanmeldung

Impressum

Leintal Jugend Cup 2011

Altersklasse U08/U10

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Collin,Alexander 1078 M Schach-Pinguine 3 0 0 9.0 15.0 54.0
2. Kuhn,Magnus 1238 M SAbt TSV Münchi 3 0 0 9.0 15.0 39.0
2. Merk,Daniel 1003 M Schach-Pinguine 3 0 0 9.0 15.0 39.0
4. Wendler,David 1122 M SF Pfullingen 3 0 0 9.0 9.0 39.0
5. Harsch,Lars 1055 M SV Bad Rappenau 2 1 0 7.0 16.0 42.0
6. Hoffmann,Jens 1152 M SC Widdern 2 1 0 7.0 16.0 39.0
7. Stegmiller, Denni M SV Bad Rappenau 2 0 1 6.0 21.0 39.0
8. Degenhard,Simon 1124 M SF Biberach 2 0 1 6.0 18.0 42.0
9. Teichreb,Denis 728 M SF Biberach 2 0 1 6.0 16.0 43.0
10. Reimer,Pascal 740 M SAbt SV Leingar 2 0 1 6.0 15.0 33.0
11. Schallner,Marc 766 M SF 59 Kornwesth 2 0 1 6.0 13.0 34.0
12. Janzen,Michael 1133 M SF Botvinnik St 2 0 1 6.0 12.0 54.0
12. Bergmann,Dennis 831 M SC Widdern 2 0 1 6.0 12.0 54.0
14. Reif,Karla 751 W SV Friedrichsha 2 0 1 6.0 12.0 48.0
15. Späth,Rene M SV 23 Böckingen 2 0 1 6.0 12.0 42.0
16. Dehm,David 995 M SK 1929 Jöhling 2 0 1 6.0 12.0 39.0
16. Triantafillidis,S 827 M SF Biberach 2 0 1 6.0 12.0 39.0
18. Langjahr,Marius 904 M SC Gross-Sachse 2 0 1 6.0 12.0 36.0
19. Wolff,Carsten M SV Bad Friedric 2 0 1 6.0 9.0 49.0
20. Melzig,Leon 751 M SF Biberach 2 0 1 6.0 6.0 48.0
21. Kollinger,Yan M SF Pfullingen 1 0 2 3.0 18.0 40.0
22. Lahin,Julian M SC Gross-Sachse 1 0 2 3.0 18.0 30.0
23. Boschmann,Alexand 750 M SC Widdern 1 0 2 3.0 18.0 24.0
24. Schlundt,Alexande M Kurt von Marval 1 0 2 3.0 15.0 39.0
25. Koelle,Leon M Sabt TSV Schwai 1 0 2 3.0 15.0 34.0
25. Wunder,Daniel M udk SV Ivanchuk 1 0 2 3.0 15.0 34.0
27. Koslov,Philipp M SK 1947 Sulzfel 1 0 2 3.0 15.0 33.0
28. Frais,Thomas M Sabt TSV Schwai 1 0 2 3.0 12.0 33.0
29. Vogel,Fabian M SC Gross-Sachse 1 0 2 3.0 10.0 46.0
30. Borovik,Emanuel M SK Mannheim 194 1 0 2 3.0 10.0 40.0
31. Reif,Richard M SV Friedrichsha 1 0 2 3.0 9.0 45.0
32. Stubmann,Jonathan M SF Pfullingen 1 0 2 3.0 9.0 40.0
33. Langjahr,Marvin M SC Gross-Sachse 1 0 2 3.0 9.0 31.0
34. Bouhadjer,Ilias * SC Neckarsulm e 1 0 1 3.0 9.0 27.0
35. Sperl,Florian * TSG Heilbronn 1 1 0 1 3.0 9.0 21.0
35. Grohnberg,Niklas M SF Biberach 1 0 1 3.0 9.0 21.0
37. Bischof,Jannis M SK 1929 Jöhling 1 0 2 3.0 6.0 42.0
38. Trynz,John Julius M udk SV Ivanchuk 0 0 3 0.0 15.0 28.0
39. Reif,Ludwig M SV Friedrichsha 0 0 3 0.0 15.0 27.0
40. De Sousa,Rui M Sabt Leingarten 0 0 3 0.0 12.0 36.0
41. Hermann,Luana W SAbt SV Leingar 0 0 3 0.0 12.0 30.0
42. Afonso,Nils SF 59 Kornwesth 0 0 1 0.0 9.0 9.0



Archiv

      2009
      2010
      2011
      2012
      2013
      2014
      2015
      2016
      2017
      2018