Startseite

Aktuell

Häufige Fragen

Kontakt

Anmeldung

Gruppenanmeldung

Impressum

Leintal Jugend Cup 2011

Altersklasse U08/U10

Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Hoffmann,Jens 1152 M SC Widdern 5 1 0 16.0 69.0 365.0
2. Kuhn,Magnus 1238 M SAbt TSV Münchi 5 0 1 15.0 69.0 358.0
3. Janzen,Michael 1133 M SF Botvinnik St 5 0 1 15.0 54.0 366.0
4. Wendler,David 1122 M SF Pfullingen 4 1 1 13.0 65.0 323.0
5. Merk,Daniel 1003 M Schach-Pinguine 4 1 1 13.0 60.0 334.0
6. Stegmiller, Denni M SV Bad Rappenau 4 0 2 12.0 70.0 353.0
7. Collin,Alexander 1078 M Schach-Pinguine 4 0 2 12.0 68.0 358.0
8. Degenhard,Simon 1124 M SF Biberach 4 0 2 12.0 63.0 362.0
9. Bergmann,Dennis 831 M SC Widdern 4 0 2 12.0 56.0 356.0
10. Langjahr,Marius 904 M SC Gross-Sachse 4 0 2 12.0 51.0 339.0
11. Triantafillidis,S 827 M SF Biberach 4 0 2 12.0 51.0 303.0
12. Melzig,Leon 751 M SF Biberach 4 0 2 12.0 45.0 335.0
13. Teichreb,Denis 728 M SF Biberach 3 2 1 11.0 55.0 341.0
14. Harsch,Lars 1055 M SV Bad Rappenau 3 1 2 10.0 71.0 353.0
15. Schallner,Marc 766 M SF 59 Kornwesth 3 1 2 10.0 59.0 314.0
16. Dehm,David 995 M SK 1929 Jöhling 3 1 2 10.0 53.0 287.0
17. Boschmann,Alexand 750 M SC Widdern 3 0 3 9.0 56.0 302.0
18. Reimer,Pascal 740 M SAbt SV Leingar 3 0 3 9.0 55.0 309.0
19. Borovik,Emanuel M SK Mannheim 194 3 0 3 9.0 47.0 284.0
20. Vogel,Fabian M SC Gross-Sachse 3 0 3 9.0 45.0 317.0
21. Bischof,Jannis M SK 1929 Jöhling 3 0 3 9.0 40.0 280.0
22. Reif,Richard M SV Friedrichsha 3 0 3 9.0 38.0 297.0
23. Koelle,Leon M Sabt TSV Schwai 3 0 3 9.0 38.0 292.0
24. Langjahr,Marvin M SC Gross-Sachse 3 0 3 9.0 34.0 274.0
25. Lahin,Julian M SC Gross-Sachse 2 1 3 7.0 64.0 301.0
26. Reif,Karla 751 W SV Friedrichsha 2 1 3 7.0 61.0 318.0
27. Kollinger,Yan M SF Pfullingen 2 1 3 7.0 54.0 336.0
28. Späth,Rene M SV 23 Böckingen 2 1 3 7.0 50.0 263.0
29. Frais,Thomas M Sabt TSV Schwai 2 1 3 7.0 47.0 288.0
30. Koslov,Philipp M SK 1947 Sulzfel 2 0 4 6.0 57.0 280.0
31. Wunder,Daniel M udk SV Ivanchuk 2 0 4 6.0 55.0 274.0
32. Wolff,Carsten M SV Bad Friedric 2 0 4 6.0 53.0 286.0
33. Schlundt,Alexande M Kurt von Marval 2 0 4 6.0 46.0 279.0
34. Grohnberg,Niklas M SF Biberach 2 0 3 6.0 42.0 235.0
35. Stubmann,Jonathan M SF Pfullingen 2 0 4 6.0 38.0 247.0
36. Trynz,John Julius M udk SV Ivanchuk 1 1 4 4.0 49.0 264.0
37. De Sousa,Rui M Sabt Leingarten 1 0 5 3.0 39.0 269.0
38. Hermann,Luana W SAbt SV Leingar 1 0 5 3.0 31.0 225.0
39. Afonso,Nils SF 59 Kornwesth 1 0 2 3.0 19.0 138.0
40. Sperl,Florian * TSG Heilbronn 1 1 0 1 3.0 19.0 87.0
41. Bouhadjer,Ilias * SC Neckarsulm e 1 0 1 3.0 16.0 91.0
42. Reif,Ludwig M SV Friedrichsha 0 0 6 0.0 35.0 253.0



Archiv

      2009
      2010
      2011
      2012
      2013
      2014
      2015
      2016
      2017
      2018