Startseite

Aktuell

Häufige Fragen

Kontakt

Anmeldung

Gruppenanmeldung

Impressum

Leintal Jugend Cup 2010

Altersklasse U12

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Hermann,Tobias 1232 19S1 26W1 2S0 17W1 8S1 9W1 7S½ 16.0 78.0 523.0
2. Schmidt,Tobias 1394 18W1 11S1 1W1 3S½ 6S½ 4W½ 8S1 15.0 92.0 565.0
3. Weber,Sandra 1307 15W1 8S1 14W1 2W½ 4S½ 5W½ 9S1 15.0 90.0 553.0
4. Samietz,Jannick 1114 24W1 16S1 6W1 13S½ 3W½ 2S½ 11W1 15.0 83.0 572.0
5. Schissler,Corneli 1284 16W0 25S1 10W½ 20S1 22W1 3S½ 14W1 14.0 72.0 512.0
6. Dirks,Alexander 1286 20s+ 17W1 4S0 12S1 2W½ 11S0 13S1 13.0 84.0 532.0
7. Mierzwa,Robert 1216 30W1 12S0 15W0 25S1 24W1 10S1 1W½ 13.0 70.0 488.0
8. Dehmel,Lucas 955 29S1 3W0 20W1 18S1 1W0 12S1 2W0 12.0 82.0 507.0
9. Herrmann,Loris 931 21W1 14S0 24W1 11S1 13W1 1S0 3W0 12.0 81.0 525.0
10. Schimmele,Alexand 1344 22S1 13W½ 5S½ 15S1 14W½ 7W0 18S1 12.0 77.0 512.0
11. Bay,Nicolai 1054 32S1 2W0 16S1 9W0 19S1 6W1 4S0 12.0 75.0 534.0
12. Wendler,Simon 943 23S1 7W1 13S0 6W0 26S1 8W0 19S1 12.0 73.0 490.0
13. Essig,Philipp 1027 27W1 10S½ 12W1 4W½ 9S0 18S1 6W0 11.0 80.0 521.0
14. Weinmeister,Nico 1174 28S1 9W1 3S0 22W½ 10S½ 17W1 5S0 11.0 77.0 515.0
15. Arns,Alexander 805 3S0 32W1 7S1 10W0 17S½ 22S½ 24W1 11.0 66.0 514.0
16. Wennes,Kevin 785 5S1 4W0 11W0 21S1 18W0 24S½ 26W1 10.0 73.0 488.0
17. Wunder,Anton 954 25W1 6S0 30W1 1S0 15W½ 14S0 22W1 10.0 71.0 495.0
18. Pacius,Max 854 2S0 28W1 26S1 8W0 16S1 13W0 10W0 9.0 73.0 514.0
19. Kreher,Moritz 749 1W0 24S0 28W1 27S1 11W0 25S1 12W0 9.0 67.0 467.0
20. Weber,Marc 789 6w- 31W1 8S0 5W0 21S0 32S1 29W1 9.0 58.0 421.0
21. Penz,Lennart Wenz 9S0 22W0 31S1 16W0 20W1 30S1 9.0 47.0 378.0
22. Reinwald,Fabian 851 10W0 21S1 27W1 14S½ 5S0 15W½ 17S0 8.0 74.0 460.0
23. Koelle,Anne-Katri 12W0 27S0 32W1 24S0 28W1 26S½ 25W½ 8.0 47.0 428.0
24. Albert, Rafael 4S0 19W1 9S0 23W1 7S0 16W½ 15S0 7.0 78.0 487.0
25. Manzow,Daniel 17S0 5W0 29S1 7W0 31S1 19W0 23S½ 7.0 63.0 409.0
26. Sandrock,Simon + 1S0 18W0 30S1 12W0 23W½ 16S0 7.0 60.0 404.0
27. Maly,Jan 13S0 23W1 22S0 19W0 30W½ 28S0 31W1 7.0 50.0 410.0
28. Menzel,Leon 14W0 18S0 19S0 29W1 23S0 27W1 6.0 50.0 357.0
29. Dröge,Lennart 8W0 30S0 25W0 28S0 32W1 31S1 20S0 6.0 43.0 399.0
30. Ergenc,Timur 727 7S0 29W1 17S0 26W0 27S½ 21W0 32S½ 5.0 53.0 395.0
31. Schultheiß,Julian 20S0 21W0 32S1 25W0 29W0 27S0 3.0 39.0 315.0
32. Martel, Annika 11W0 15S0 23S0 31W0 29S0 20W0 30W½ 1.0 54.0 381.0



Archiv

      2009
      2010
      2011
      2012
      2013
      2014
      2015
      2016
      2017