Startseite

Aktuell

Häufige Fragen

Kontakt

Anmeldung

Gruppenanmeldung

Impressum

Leintal Jugend Cup 2010

Altersklasse U10

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Kutscher,Cedric 878 M SF Pfullingen 5 2 0 17.0 87.0 585.0
2. Kirn,Niklas Johan 1176 M SC Weisse Dame 4 3 0 15.0 93.0 583.0
3. Bajorski,Marius 828 M SV 1920 Hofheim 5 0 2 15.0 79.0 551.0
4. Lederer,Leia 932 W SF Ammerbuch 5 0 2 15.0 78.0 534.0
5. Hoffmann,Jens 1045 M SC Widdern 4 2 1 14.0 90.0 542.0
6. Stobbe,Frederik 1096 M SV 1920 Hofheim 4 2 1 14.0 80.0 550.0
7. Harsch,Lars 830 M SV Bad Rappenau 4 1 2 13.0 93.0 520.0
8. Kuhn,Magnus 1140 M SAbt TSV Münchi 3 4 0 13.0 92.0 568.0
9. Diener,Carolin 979 W SAbt TuS Makkab 3 4 0 13.0 90.0 595.0
10. Wendler,David 997 M SF Pfullingen 4 1 2 13.0 88.0 569.0
11. Michel,Alexis 757 M SK Lauffen 4 1 2 13.0 79.0 528.0
12. Samietz,Leah 779 W SK Lauffen 4 1 2 13.0 77.0 547.0
13. Tychev,Daniel M SK Mannheim 194 4 1 2 13.0 72.0 526.0
14. Teichreb,Denis M SF Biberach 4 0 3 12.0 74.0 501.0
15. Dallinger,Alexand M SV Stuttgart-Wo 4 0 3 12.0 70.0 510.0
16. Eurich,Alexander M SF Biberach 4 0 3 12.0 69.0 503.0
17. Fischer,Patrick M SF Biberach 4 0 2 12.0 67.0 445.0
18. Jäger,David M Sf Pfullingen 4 0 3 12.0 66.0 476.0
19. Geiß,Patrick 721 M SV Bad Friedric 3 0 4 9.0 76.0 473.0
20. Triantafillidis,S M SF Biberach 3 0 4 9.0 75.0 514.0
21. Kalt,Miklas M SF Pfullingen 3 0 4 9.0 75.0 493.0
22. Schallner,Marc M SF 59 Kornwesth 3 0 4 9.0 74.0 494.0
23. Pepi,Lucas M SF Schwaigern 2 3 0 4 9.0 70.0 488.0
24. Boschmann,Alexand M SC Widdern 3 0 4 9.0 70.0 483.0
25. Manzow,Markus M SF Biberach 3 0 4 9.0 69.0 472.0
26. Diehm,Christian M Schach AG Eichb 3 0 4 9.0 63.0 446.0
27. Reimer,Pascal M Schach AG Eichb 3 0 4 9.0 62.0 466.0
28. Sperl,Florian M SAbt TSG Heilbr 3 0 4 9.0 58.0 463.0
29. Wirth,Jonas M SC Eppingen 2 1 4 7.0 62.0 448.0
30. Ignatova,Nadja W Heilbronner SV 2 1 4 7.0 52.0 433.0
31. Gwaltsleiter,Leon 740 M SF Pfullingen 2 0 5 6.0 72.0 487.0
32. Ebert,Corvin M Schach AG Eichb 2 0 5 6.0 62.0 473.0
33. Bergmann,Dennis 771 M SC Widdern 2 0 5 6.0 60.0 433.0
34. Koelle,Leon M Sabt TSV Schwai 2 0 5 6.0 53.0 406.0
35. Russ,Valentin M Schach AG Eichb 2 0 5 6.0 51.0 411.0
36. Poole,Justin Lewi M SF Biberach 2 0 5 6.0 46.0 399.0
37. Stahl,Alexander M Schach AG Eichb 1 0 6 3.0 40.0 377.0



Archiv

      2009
      2010
      2011
      2012
      2013
      2014
      2015
      2016
      2017