Startseite

Aktuell

Häufige Fragen

Kontakt

Anmeldung

Gruppenanmeldung

Impressum

Leintal Jugend Cup 2010

Altersklasse U10

Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Kutscher,Cedric 878 M SF Pfullingen 5 1 0 16.0 62.0 377.0
2. Kirn,Niklas Johan 1176 M SC Weisse Dame 4 2 0 14.0 65.0 371.0
3. Hoffmann,Jens 1045 M SC Widdern 4 1 1 13.0 66.0 337.0
4. Stobbe,Frederik 1096 M SV 1920 Hofheim 4 1 1 13.0 62.0 344.0
5. Diener,Carolin 979 W SAbt TuS Makkab 3 3 0 12.0 70.0 365.0
6. Harsch,Lars 830 M SV Bad Rappenau 4 0 2 12.0 70.0 327.0
7. Kuhn,Magnus 1140 M SAbt TSV Münchi 3 3 0 12.0 66.0 368.0
8. Bajorski,Marius 828 M SV 1920 Hofheim 4 0 2 12.0 63.0 353.0
9. Lederer,Leia 932 W SF Ammerbuch 4 0 2 12.0 61.0 346.0
10. Samietz,Leah 779 W SK Lauffen 4 0 2 12.0 60.0 326.0
11. Teichreb,Denis M SF Biberach 4 0 2 12.0 51.0 318.0
12. Fischer,Patrick M SF Biberach 4 0 1 12.0 45.0 282.0
13. Wendler,David 997 M SF Pfullingen 3 1 2 10.0 67.0 354.0
14. Michel,Alexis 757 M SK Lauffen 3 1 2 10.0 54.0 329.0
15. Tychev,Daniel M SK Mannheim 194 3 1 2 10.0 49.0 329.0
16. Triantafillidis,S M SF Biberach 3 0 3 9.0 56.0 325.0
17. Dallinger,Alexand M SV Stuttgart-Wo 3 0 3 9.0 54.0 327.0
18. Kalt,Miklas M SF Pfullingen 3 0 3 9.0 54.0 324.0
19. Pepi,Lucas M SF Schwaigern 2 3 0 3 9.0 52.0 323.0
20. Jäger,David M Sf Pfullingen 3 0 3 9.0 52.0 296.0
21. Boschmann,Alexand M SC Widdern 3 0 3 9.0 51.0 314.0
22. Schallner,Marc M SF 59 Kornwesth 3 0 3 9.0 51.0 312.0
23. Manzow,Markus M SF Biberach 3 0 3 9.0 51.0 299.0
24. Eurich,Alexander M SF Biberach 3 0 3 9.0 50.0 317.0
25. Gwaltsleiter,Leon 740 M SF Pfullingen 2 0 4 6.0 58.0 315.0
26. Diehm,Christian M Schach AG Eichb 2 0 4 6.0 55.0 272.0
27. Geiß,Patrick 721 M SV Bad Friedric 2 0 4 6.0 54.0 294.0
28. Wirth,Jonas M SC Eppingen 2 0 4 6.0 49.0 288.0
29. Ebert,Corvin M Schach AG Eichb 2 0 4 6.0 46.0 295.0
30. Reimer,Pascal M Schach AG Eichb 2 0 4 6.0 45.0 287.0
31. Sperl,Florian M SAbt TSG Heilbr 2 0 4 6.0 43.0 289.0
32. Bergmann,Dennis 771 M SC Widdern 2 0 4 6.0 43.0 281.0
33. Russ,Valentin M Schach AG Eichb 2 0 4 6.0 36.0 259.0
34. Ignatova,Nadja W Heilbronner SV 2 0 4 6.0 33.0 290.0
35. Koelle,Leon M Sabt TSV Schwai 1 0 5 3.0 40.0 257.0
36. Poole,Justin Lewi M SF Biberach 1 0 5 3.0 36.0 257.0
37. Stahl,Alexander M Schach AG Eichb 1 0 5 3.0 27.0 252.0



Archiv

      2009
      2010
      2011
      2012
      2013
      2014
      2015
      2016
      2017