Startseite

Aktuell

Häufige Fragen

Kontakt

Anmeldung

Gruppenanmeldung

Impressum

Leintal Jugend Cup 2010

Altersklasse U10

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Kutscher,Cedric 878 M SF Pfullingen 4 1 0 13.0 47.0 199.0
2. Harsch,Lars 830 M SV Bad Rappenau 4 0 1 12.0 45.0 182.0
3. Hoffmann,Jens 1045 M SC Widdern 4 0 1 12.0 44.0 195.0
4. Stobbe,Frederik 1096 M SV 1920 Hofheim 4 0 1 12.0 40.0 211.0
5. Kirn,Niklas Johan 1176 M SC Weisse Dame 3 2 0 11.0 47.0 213.0
6. Diener,Carolin 979 W SAbt TuS Makkab 3 2 0 11.0 46.0 215.0
7. Kuhn,Magnus 1140 M SAbt TSV Münchi 3 2 0 11.0 45.0 206.0
8. Wendler,David 997 M SF Pfullingen 3 1 1 10.0 42.0 201.0
9. Bajorski,Marius 828 M SV 1920 Hofheim 3 0 2 9.0 50.0 192.0
10. Lederer,Leia 932 W SF Ammerbuch 3 0 2 9.0 44.0 197.0
11. Samietz,Leah 779 W SK Lauffen 3 0 2 9.0 44.0 178.0
12. Dallinger,Alexand M SV Stuttgart-Wo 3 0 2 9.0 36.0 186.0
13. Triantafillidis,S M SF Biberach 3 0 2 9.0 35.0 196.0
14. Teichreb,Denis M SF Biberach 3 0 2 9.0 33.0 191.0
15. Pepi,Lucas M SF Schwaigern 2 3 0 2 9.0 33.0 182.0
15. Jäger,David M Sf Pfullingen 3 0 2 9.0 33.0 182.0
17. Schallner,Marc M SF 59 Kornwesth 3 0 2 9.0 30.0 198.0
18. Fischer,Patrick M SF Biberach 3 0 1 9.0 30.0 161.0
19. Michel,Alexis 757 M SK Lauffen 2 1 2 7.0 38.0 195.0
20. Tychev,Daniel M SK Mannheim 194 2 1 2 7.0 37.0 187.0
21. Gwaltsleiter,Leon 740 M SF Pfullingen 2 0 3 6.0 42.0 182.0
22. Kalt,Miklas M SF Pfullingen 2 0 3 6.0 41.0 175.0
23. Boschmann,Alexand M SC Widdern 2 0 3 6.0 38.0 172.0
24. Diehm,Christian M Schach AG Eichb 2 0 3 6.0 37.0 155.0
25. Eurich,Alexander M SF Biberach 2 0 3 6.0 35.0 183.0
26. Manzow,Markus M SF Biberach 2 0 3 6.0 33.0 183.0
27. Ebert,Corvin M Schach AG Eichb 2 0 3 6.0 33.0 163.0
28. Geiß,Patrick 721 M SV Bad Friedric 2 0 3 6.0 32.0 183.0
29. Wirth,Jonas M SC Eppingen 2 0 3 6.0 30.0 181.0
30. Reimer,Pascal M Schach AG Eichb 2 0 3 6.0 29.0 176.0
31. Bergmann,Dennis 771 M SC Widdern 1 0 4 3.0 39.0 151.0
32. Sperl,Florian M SAbt TSG Heilbr 1 0 4 3.0 37.0 165.0
33. Ignatova,Nadja W Heilbronner SV 1 0 4 3.0 30.0 171.0
34. Koelle,Leon M Sabt TSV Schwai 1 0 4 3.0 28.0 153.0
35. Russ,Valentin M Schach AG Eichb 1 0 4 3.0 27.0 155.0
36. Poole,Justin Lewi M SF Biberach 1 0 4 3.0 27.0 149.0
37. Stahl,Alexander M Schach AG Eichb 1 0 4 3.0 18.0 154.0



Archiv

      2009
      2010
      2011
      2012
      2013
      2014
      2015
      2016
      2017