Startseite

Aktuell

Häufige Fragen

Kontakt

Anmeldung

Gruppenanmeldung

Impressum

Leintal Jugend Cup 2010

Altersklasse U10

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Hoffmann,Jens 1045 M SC Widdern 3 0 0 9.0 15.0 48.0
2. Kutscher,Cedric 878 M SF Pfullingen 3 0 0 9.0 12.0 48.0
3. Kirn,Niklas Johan 1176 M SC Weisse Dame 2 1 0 7.0 16.0 42.0
3. Kuhn,Magnus 1140 M SAbt TSV Münchi 2 1 0 7.0 16.0 42.0
5. Wendler,David 997 M SF Pfullingen 2 1 0 7.0 16.0 39.0
6. Diener,Carolin 979 W SAbt TuS Makkab 2 1 0 7.0 13.0 51.0
7. Lederer,Leia 932 W SF Ammerbuch 2 0 1 6.0 21.0 33.0
8. Bajorski,Marius 828 M SV 1920 Hofheim 2 0 1 6.0 16.0 40.0
9. Samietz,Leah 779 W SK Lauffen 2 0 1 6.0 16.0 38.0
10. Michel,Alexis 757 M SK Lauffen 2 0 1 6.0 15.0 43.0
11. Stobbe,Frederik 1096 M SV 1920 Hofheim 2 0 1 6.0 15.0 39.0
12. Harsch,Lars 830 M SV Bad Rappenau 2 0 1 6.0 15.0 37.0
13. Tychev,Daniel M SK Mannheim 194 2 0 1 6.0 10.0 49.0
14. Gwaltsleiter,Leon 740 M SF Pfullingen 2 0 1 6.0 9.0 48.0
15. Teichreb,Denis M SF Biberach 2 0 1 6.0 9.0 45.0
16. Schallner,Marc M SF 59 Kornwesth 2 0 1 6.0 9.0 43.0
17. Jäger,David M Sf Pfullingen 2 0 1 6.0 9.0 39.0
18. Manzow,Markus M SF Biberach 2 0 1 6.0 6.0 50.0
19. Fischer,Patrick M SF Biberach 2 0 0 6.0 6.0 34.0
20. Kalt,Miklas M SF Pfullingen 1 0 2 3.0 19.0 25.0
21. Geiß,Patrick 721 M SV Bad Friedric 1 0 2 3.0 18.0 31.0
22. Boschmann,Alexand M SC Widdern 1 0 2 3.0 16.0 31.0
23. Sperl,Florian M SAbt TSG Heilbr 1 0 2 3.0 15.0 34.0
24. Pepi,Lucas M SF Schwaigern 2 1 0 2 3.0 15.0 33.0
25. Diehm,Christian M Schach AG Eichb 1 0 2 3.0 15.0 30.0
26. Eurich,Alexander M SF Biberach 1 0 2 3.0 13.0 46.0
27. Triantafillidis,S M SF Biberach 1 0 2 3.0 13.0 44.0
28. Dallinger,Alexand M SV Stuttgart-Wo 1 0 2 3.0 12.0 43.0
29. Ebert,Corvin M Schach AG Eichb 1 0 2 3.0 12.0 36.0
30. Bergmann,Dennis 771 M SC Widdern 1 0 2 3.0 12.0 33.0
31. Reimer,Pascal M Schach AG Eichb 1 0 2 3.0 10.0 46.0
32. Wirth,Jonas M SC Eppingen 1 0 2 3.0 9.0 40.0
33. Poole,Justin Lewi M SF Biberach 1 0 2 3.0 9.0 36.0
34. Koelle,Leon M Sabt TSV Schwai 0 0 3 0.0 15.0 29.0
35. Russ,Valentin M Schach AG Eichb 0 0 3 0.0 15.0 28.0
36. Ignatova,Nadja W Heilbronner SV 0 0 3 0.0 12.0 37.0
37. Stahl,Alexander M Schach AG Eichb 0 0 3 0.0 9.0 30.0



Archiv

      2009
      2010
      2011
      2012
      2013
      2014
      2015
      2016
      2017